Doctor Strange (2016) ENG HDCam 1.2gb Full Movie Download. A former neurosurgeon embarks on a journey of healing only to be drawn into the world of the mystic arts. Doctor Strange 2016 Watch Full in Hindi Dubbed Online, Doctor Strange 2016 Movie Hindi-ENG Download, Doctor Strange (2016) Hindi Dubbed Full Movie Download.
- Doctor Strange 2016 Full Movie Download In Hindi
- Doctor Strange Movie Download
- Doctor Strange 2016 Full Movie Download Youtube
- Doctor Strange 2016 Full Movie Download Pc
- Doctor Strange 2016 Full Movie Download Hd
Directed by
Scott Derrickson | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits(WGA)
Jon Spaihts | ... | (written by) and |
Scott Derrickson | ... | (written by) & |
C. Robert Cargill | ... | (written by) |
Stan Lee | ... | (based on the Marvel comics by) and |
Steve Ditko | ... | (based on the Marvel comics by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Benedict Cumberbatch | ... | Dr. Stephen Strange | |
Chiwetel Ejiofor | ... | Mordo | |
Rachel McAdams | ... | Dr. Christine Palmer | |
Benedict Wong | ... | Wong | |
Mads Mikkelsen | ... | Kaecilius | |
Tilda Swinton | ... | The Ancient One | |
Michael Stuhlbarg | ... | Dr. Nicodemus West | |
Benjamin Bratt | ... | Jonathan Pangborn | |
Scott Adkins | ... | Lucian / Strong Zealot | |
Zara Phythian | ... | Brunette Zealot | |
Alaa Safi | ... | Tall Zealot | |
Katrina Durden | ... | Blonde Zealot | |
Topo Wresniwiro | ... | Hamir | |
Umit Ulgen | ... | Sol Rama | |
Linda Louise Duan | ... | Tina Minoru (as Linda Duan) | |
Mark Anthony Brighton | ... | Daniel Drumm | |
Meera Syal | ... | Dr. Patel | |
Amy Landecker | ... | Dr. Bruner | |
Adam Pelta-Pauls | ... | Nurse Billy | |
Sarah Malin | ... | Dr. Garrison | |
Eben Young | ... | Dr. Weiss | |
Kobna Holdbrook-Smith | ... | Physical Therapist | |
Elizabeth Healey | ... | Concerned Doctor | |
Guillaume Faure | ... | Reluctant Surgeon | |
Daniel Dow | ... | Mugger | |
Stan Lee | ... | Bus Passenger | |
Ezra Khan | ... | Kamar-Taj Librarian | |
Kimberly Van Luin | ... | Bullet Patient's Wife | |
Pat Kiernan | ... | Pat Kiernan | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Alister Albert | ... | Junior Doctor (uncredited) | |
Moya Allen | ... | Alexis Scrub Nurse (uncredited) | |
Raj Awasti | ... | Street Passerby (uncredited) | |
Annarie Boor | ... | Orderly (uncredited) | |
Dante Briggins | ... | Orderly (uncredited) | |
Jill Buchanan | ... | Physio Patient (uncredited) | |
John Capel | ... | New York businessman (uncredited) | |
Sandra Capel | ... | New York Businesswoman (uncredited) | |
Alice Chen | ... | Hong Kong Woman (uncredited) | |
Cheryl Chu | ... | Hong Kong Daughter (uncredited) | |
Bern Collaço | ... | Orderly (uncredited) | |
Gary Davies | ... | New York construction worker (uncredited) | |
Ryan Dizon | ... | Hong Kong Son #2 (uncredited) | |
Zachary Dizon | ... | Hong Kong Son #1 (uncredited) | |
Cameron Edwards | ... | Passerby (uncredited) | |
Daniel Eghan | ... | Hospital Visitor (uncredited) | |
Juani Feliz | ... | Girl on the Bus (uncredited) | |
Sian Francis | ... | Claire Scrub Nurse (uncredited) | |
Ulises Galeano | ... | Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Martavious Gayles | ... | Orderly (uncredited) | |
Chris Hemsworth | ... | Thor (uncredited) | |
Leigh Holland | ... | Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Kevin Hudson | ... | Nurse (uncredited) | |
Mo Idriss | ... | New York Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Tamika Katon-Donegal | ... | Assistant (uncredited) | |
Faith Logan | ... | Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Tyrone Love | ... | Merc Driver (uncredited) | |
Pezh Maan | ... | Doctor (uncredited) | |
Shilpa Maskey | ... | Girl in Nepal (uncredited) | |
Kei Miura | ... | Hong Kong Officer (uncredited) | |
Sandeep Mohan | ... | Surgeon (uncredited) | |
Cameron Moon | ... | Sadhu (uncredited) | |
Shina Shihoko Nagai | ... | Martial Artist / Waitress (uncredited) | |
Charlie Nevett | ... | Kamar Taj Apprentice (uncredited) | |
Emeson Nwolie | ... | Man in Street (uncredited) | |
Jag Patel | ... | Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Dean Ridge | ... | Nervous Zelot (uncredited) | |
Henardo Rodriguez | ... | Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Samantha Russell | ... | Apprentice (uncredited) | |
Rock Ryan | ... | Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Michelle Santiago | ... | Driver (uncredited) | |
Nancy Ellen Shore | ... | New York Pedestrian / Bus Passenger (uncredited) | |
Tina Simmons | ... | New York Tourist (uncredited) | |
Rachel Emma Slack | ... | NYC Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Clem So | ... | Kamar-Taj Disciple (uncredited) | |
Fran Targ | ... | Disciple (uncredited) | |
Ruolan Zhang | ... | Tea Lady (uncredited) |
Produced by
Victoria Alonso | ... | executive producer |
Stephen Broussard | ... | executive producer |
Louis D'Esposito | ... | executive producer |
Kevin Feige | ... | producer (produced by) |
David J. Grant | ... | co-producer |
Stan Lee | ... | executive producer |
Charles Newirth | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Michael Giacchino | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Ben Davis | ... | director of photography |
Film Editing by
Sabrina Plisco | ... | (edited by) |
Wyatt Smith | ... | (edited by) |
Doctor Strange 2016 Full Movie Download In Hindi
Casting By
Sarah Finn | ... | (as Sarah Halley Finn) |
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton |
Production Design by
Charles Wood |
Art Direction by
Julian Ashby | ||
Jim Barr | ||
Thomas Brown | ||
Ray Chan | ... | supervising art director |
Miles Christensen | ||
Jason T. Clark | ||
Jordan Crockett | ||
Jeff Julian | ||
Calla Klessig | ... | (LA Unit) |
Michael Manson | ... | supervising art director: additional photography, Los Angeles |
Mike Stallion | ||
Mark Swain |
Set Decoration by
John Bush |
Costume Design by
Alexandra Byrne |
Makeup Department
Ria Biggerstaff | ... | crowd: assistant hair and makeup |
Jessica Brooks | ... | makeup artist |
Benjamin Brown | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Nicola Buck | ... | makeup artist |
Tilly Calder | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Lauren Katie Cox | ... | makeup junior |
Pollyanna Coxon-Smith | ... | assistant makeup artist: crowd |
Robb Crafer | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Hannah Eccleston | ... | prosthetic make up artist |
Amy Elliot | ... | crowd make-up artist |
Kathryn Fa | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
John Fallows | ... | hair stylist: Crowd Dailies |
Richard Glass | ... | contact lens optician |
Belinda Hodson | ... | additional hairstylist / additional makeup artist |
Nadia Homri | ... | crowd makeup: daily |
Susan Howard | ... | makeup artist |
Magdalena Janusinska-Surma | ... | hair junior |
Deborah Jarvis | ... | additional hairstylist / additional makeup artist |
Sophia Knight | ... | crowd hair & make-up |
Laura Lilley | ... | additional hairstylist / additional makeup artist |
Claire Mahony | ... | key hair stylist: New York Unit (as Claire Orr) |
Sharon Martin | ... | Personal Make up Artist to Ms. McAdams / Personal make up artist to Mr. Ojifor |
Nuria Mbomio | ... | hair artist: crowd / make-up artist: crowd |
Donald McInnes | ... | personal hair & make up artist: Benedict Cumberbatch |
Stephen Murphy | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Sharon O'Brien | ... | hair stylist and make up artist |
Sunita Parmar | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Molly Peters | ... | hair trainee: crowd / makeup trainee: crowd |
Sangeet Prabhaker | ... | prosthetic make up artist |
Nikita Rae | ... | hair supervisor: crowd / make up supervisor: crowd |
Björn Rehbein | ... | makeup department head: New York |
Sara Riesel | ... | additional hairstylist / additional makeup artist |
Nora Robertson | ... | hair artist: crowd / make up artist: crowd |
Alex Rouse | ... | wigmaker |
Luca Saccuman | ... | additional hairstylist / additional makeup artist |
Janine Schneider | ... | additional hairstylist (as Janine Schneider-Marsan) / additional makeup artist (as Janine Schneider-Marsan) |
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore | ... | contact lens coordinator |
Becca Smith | ... | prosthetics makeup artist |
Tracy Smith | ... | key hairdresser |
Sarah Stamp | ... | hair department head: New York City |
Malwina Suwinska | ... | makeup artist |
Zeph Tahir | ... | hair stylist junior crowd |
Emma Tomlinson | ... | hair/make up junior - main bus |
Fiona Walsh | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Tiffane Williams | ... | additional hairstylist / additional makeup artist |
Jeremy Woodhead | ... | make up designer: hair designer |
Louise Young | ... | dailies makeup artist: crowd |
Paul Job | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Harvey Smith | ... | silicone technician (uncredited) |
Sarah Weatherburn | ... | facial hair maker (uncredited) |
Production Management
Rebecca Adams | ... | post-production supervisor |
Richard Baratta | ... | unit production manager: New York |
Erica Bensly | ... | additional UK VFX photography |
Tyson Bidner | ... | production manager: Tiling Unit - New York |
Chris Brock | ... | unit production manager |
Adam Cole | ... | post-production supervisor |
Hannah Godwin | ... | production manager: 2nd unit |
Kevin Jenkins | ... | unit manager: studio prep only |
Jamie Lengyel | ... | unit production manager: Nepal |
Charles Newirth | ... | unit production manager |
Jason Pomerantz | ... | director of production: IMAX Version |
Jimmy Price | ... | vfx production supervisor: New York |
Christopher Russell | ... | post production executive |
Jonathan Scott | ... | production supervisor |
Carolyn Syangbo | ... | unit production manager: Nepal unit |
Jason Tamez | ... | production supervisor: LA Unit Photography |
Jesse Torres | ... | executive in charge of post production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Daisy Baldry | ... | third assistant director: Base |
Anthony Beckwith | ... | second second assistant director: New York |
Dustin Bewley | ... | additional second assistant director: New York Unit |
James Budd | ... | Set PA |
Joey Coughlin | ... | second assistant director |
Daniel Cox | ... | third assistant director: second unit |
Louise Dawson | ... | pa runner - dailies |
Simon Downes | ... | assistant director: pre-shoot |
Tom Edmondson | ... | floor second assistant director |
Lily Garcia | ... | second second assistant director: addl photography |
Holly Gardner | ... | crowd second assistant director |
Teddy Gibbons | ... | additional second ad / additional second assistant director: New York Unit |
Jeff Habberstad | ... | second unit director |
Ryan Robert Howard | ... | additional second assistant director: New York |
Michael Lerman | ... | first assistant director |
Andrew Mannion | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Teresa Orlando | ... | third assistant director |
Michele Panelli-Venetis | ... | first assistant director - additional photography |
Douglas Plasse | ... | second assistant director: Los Angeles (as Doug Plasse) |
Denise Anderson Poore | ... | second assistant director: additional photography |
James J. Reid | ... | third assistant director: crowd |
Sam Rook | ... | crowd third assistant director |
Mark Rossi | ... | key production assistant |
Tom Rye | ... | second assistant director: Nepal |
Arianna Singhania | ... | assistant director |
Stuart Valberg | ... | second assistant director: New York |
George Walker | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Lev Watach | ... | production assistant |
Vanluke Watson | ... | additional set production assistant: second unit |
Lars P. Winther | ... | first assistant director: LA unit |
Natalie Wright-Cella | ... | assistant director: second unit set pa |
Geoffrey Baumann | ... | second unit director (uncredited) |
James M. Churchman | ... | second unit director (uncredited) |
James Gunn | ... | Stan Lee's cameo scene director (uncredited) |
Taika Waititi | ... | director: mid-credit sequence (uncredited) |
Art Department
Doctor Strange Movie Download
Armando Abarca | ... | on set dresser: additional photography |
Yasmin Al-Naib | ... | assistant stand-by art director |
Bryan Andrews | ... | storyboard artist |
Doug Appleton | ... | vfx director: Perception |
Andrew Applin | ... | standby carpenter |
Philippa Ashcroft | ... | senior props painter |
Philip Babbage | ... | supervising plasterer |
Lucia Babinska | ... | assistant construction coordinator |
Lee Bailey | ... | stagehand nvq |
Nicola Barnes | ... | art department researcher |
Mychael Bates | ... | additional photography / property master: additional photography |
Matilda Beard | ... | work experience |
James Bede | ... | carpenter |
Kaush Bharti | ... | assistant graphic designer |
John Bohan | ... | construction manager |
Marie Boon | ... | art department assistant |
Alex Boswell | ... | supervising stand by propman |
Will Botton | ... | dressings props |
Alex Bowens | ... | draughtsman |
Alex Bradford | ... | visual development artist |
Matthew Broderick | ... | stand-by props |
Wesley Burt | ... | concept artist |
Anthony Carlino | ... | leadman |
Davison Carvalho | ... | graphic designer |
Paul Catling | ... | concept artist |
Paul Chandler | ... | concept artist |
Bob Cheshire | ... | concept artist |
Rina Cheung | ... | graphic designer |
Melanie S. Chretin | ... | set dresser |
Steve Christensen | ... | set designer |
Alison Clements | ... | junior draughtsman |
Emily Connell | ... | art department assistant |
Max Connolly | ... | plasterer |
Kelvin Cook | ... | chargehand dressing props |
Duncan Crawford | ... | sculptor |
James Cullane | ... | carpenter |
Federico D'Alessandro | ... | animatics supervisor |
Diego de Lajonquiere | ... | assistant modeler |
Julia Dehoff | ... | assistant art director |
Darrin Denlinger | ... | storyboard/animatics artist |
Paul Dennis | ... | senior greensman |
Catherine Devaney | ... | storyboard artist (as Cate Devaney) |
Delphine Doidy-Caldwell | ... | construction buyer |
Mark Dowling | ... | Scenic Painter / scenic painter |
Damaris Dragonas | ... | key buyer |
Robert J. Dugdale | ... | scene painter |
Keith Edwards | ... | chargehand plasterer |
Colin Ellis | ... | chargehand dressing prop |
Gill Farr | ... | production buyer |
Cathy Featherstone | ... | assistant set decorator |
Roberto Fernández Castro | ... | concept artist |
Anthony Francisco | ... | visual development concept illustration |
Shepherd Frankel | ... | production designer: additional photography |
Rodney Fuentebella | ... | visual development concept illustration |
Russ Gautier | ... | art director: Perception |
Barry Gibbs | ... | property master |
Fred Gibbs | ... | standby props |
Hayley Gibbs | ... | props co-ordinator |
Brendan Gillespie | ... | carpenter |
Sarah Ginn | ... | assistant art director |
Clara Gomez del Moral | ... | draughtsperson |
Danny Gonzalez | ... | officer: Perception |
Madalaine Gowing | ... | actions prop painter |
Glen A. Gregory | ... | carpenter head: New York Unit |
Ida Grundsoee | ... | work experience |
Matt Hancock | ... | set dresser |
Terence Harrington | ... | prophand/dressing prop |
Phil Hawley | ... | painter |
Josh Herman | ... | concept artist |
Sam Herschell | ... | dressing props |
Alexandra Hesketh-Wells | ... | senior decoration assistant |
Tim Hill | ... | concept artist (as Timothy Hill) |
Lucy Hinsley | ... | junior modeller |
Josiah Hobson | ... | managing director: Perception |
Jason Hopperton | ... | supervising property storeman |
Rhys Ifan | ... | assistant art director |
Tara Ilsley | ... | digital set designer |
Fliss Jaine | ... | art department coordinator |
Peter James | ... | on set art director |
Caitlin Murray Jones | ... | modeller |
Michael Jones | ... | prop modeller (as Mike Jones) |
Thomas Jones | ... | supervising props mouldmaker |
Tyrone Anthony Jones | ... | set dresser (as Ty Jones Jr.) (re-shoot) |
Gary Jopling | ... | assistant art director |
Eric Kagan | ... | props |
Alexandra Kemp | ... | standby props: second unit |
Carol Kiefer | ... | art department coordinator: Los Angeles unit |
Helen Koutas | ... | graphic designer |
David Krentz | ... | storyboard artist |
Terry Lambert | ... | senior greensman |
Ryan Lang | ... | visual development concept artist |
Dougie Lankston | ... | location storeman |
Jeremy Lasky | ... | officer: Perception |
Dominique Law | ... | draftsperson (as Dominique Pace) |
John LePore | ... | chief creative director: Perception |
Steven Loera | ... | set painter: additional photography |
Tracy Low | ... | Construction Buyer/Co-Ordinator |
Mike Lytle | ... | painter gang boss and stand-by painter: additional photography LA |
Kevin Mahoney | ... | paint department supervisor: additional photography |
Kristen Maloney | ... | art researcher |
Alexander Mandradjiev | ... | visual development concept illustration |
Jerad Marantz | ... | concept artist |
Dean Marsh | ... | dressing props dailies |
Blake Maslin | ... | senior greensman |
Brian Maslin | ... | head greensman |
Jon McCoy | ... | concept artist |
Alasdair McKay | ... | lead modeler |
Rob Mear | ... | senior prop modeller |
Pete 'Peanut' Medina | ... | construction general foreman: additional photography |
Ryan Meinerding | ... | head of visual development |
Drew Merryweather | ... | props |
Sebastian Meyer | ... | concept illustrator |
Sam Michlap | ... | illustrator |
Christopher James Miller | ... | standby propman |
Rachel Minchin | ... | assistant prop modeller |
Justin Molush | ... | animator: Perception (as Justin Moloush) |
Chelsea Mondelli | ... | set decoration coordinator: additional photography |
Emma Newirth | ... | art department staff assistant |
Josh Nizzi | ... | visual development concept illustration |
Laurens Nockels | ... | set dressing/props: Pinewood Creative |
Karla Ortiz | ... | visual development concept artist |
Anthony Owen | ... | carpenter |
Richard Palin | ... | on-set computer technician |
Oskars Pantelejevs | ... | assistant prop modeller |
Andy Park | ... | concept illustrator |
Jessica Parry | ... | work experience |
Darryl Paterson | ... | assistant property master |
Alan Payne | ... | graphic art director |
Steve Payne | ... | chargehand dressing props |
Nick Pelham | ... | storyboard artist |
Carl Peters | ... | props |
Ashley Phillips | ... | associate producer: Perception |
Francis Poirier | ... | sculptor |
Kathryn Prince | ... | art sculptor |
Olivier Pron | ... | concept artist |
Shauna Anne Pugh | ... | props assistant (as Shauna Pugh) |
Heather Rackstraw | ... | art depertment assistant |
Samantha Redwood | ... | set decorating assistant draughtsman |
Dan Riches | ... | set dresser |
Isona Rigau | ... | draftsperson |
Francis J. Roix | ... | propmaker |
James Rothwell | ... | animatic artist |
Terry Royce | ... | dressing props |
Katrina Sainz | ... | art department coordinator |
Antonio Scaletta | ... | labor foreman: additional photography |
Tonja Schurmann | ... | assistant set decorator (as Tonja Schürmann) |
Chris Seddon | ... | drapes master |
Randy Severino | ... | set dresser |
Jamie Seymour | ... | props |
Claire Shakespeare | ... | junior draughtsperson |
Toby Shears | ... | action props supervisor |
Stuart Sinclair | ... | charge hand painter |
Nick Slater | ... | carpenter |
Alex Smith | ... | assistant art director |
Nick Smith | ... | carpenter |
Thea Soady | ... | construction coordinator |
Mark Stevenson-Ellis | ... | assistant buyer |
Daniel Swingler | ... | draughtsperson |
Charles Szczech | ... | digital set designer |
Jackson Sze | ... | senior illustrator |
Jim Taylor | ... | plasterer |
Samuel J. Tell | ... | set decoration buyer |
Pete Thompson | ... | conceptual production illustrator |
Rebecca Timons | ... | props |
Alexandra Toomey | ... | draftsperson |
Chris Tooth | ... | graphic designer |
Richard Usher | ... | assistant modeller |
Emma Vane | ... | assistant art director |
Mike Villarino | ... | construction coordinator: additional photography |
Robert Voysey | ... | supervising plasterer |
Clive Ward | ... | hod scenic painter |
Aoife Warren | ... | draughtsman |
Jordan Watts | ... | art assistant: additional photography |
John Whitby | ... | carpenter |
Luke Whitelock | ... | assistant art director |
Stephen Wong | ... | 3d set designer |
Michelle Wraight | ... | props |
Andrew Wright | ... | carpenter |
James Carson | ... | concept artist (uncredited) |
Gary Ryan | ... | props painter (uncredited) |
Craig T. Shordon | ... | set painter (uncredited) |
Chris Sibley-Hale | ... | carpenter (uncredited) |
Shannon Walsh | ... | art assistant: additional photography (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Dan Abrams | ... | re-recording engineer: Walt Disney Studios |
James Austin | ... | engineering services |
Howard Bevan | ... | first assistant sound |
Simon Brown | ... | boom operator: second unit / second unit |
Jeanette Browning | ... | adr recordist (as Jeannette Browning) |
Dustin Capulong | ... | assistant re-recording mixer |
David Chrastka | ... | sound effects editor |
Scott Curtis | ... | foley mixer |
John D'Aquino | ... | additional production sound mixer: new york |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer |
Danielle Dupre | ... | assistant re-recording mixer |
Malcolm Fife | ... | dialogue editor |
Kim Foscato | ... | dialogue editor |
Ryan J. Frias | ... | foley editor (as Ryan Frias) |
Jason Friedman-Mendez | ... | Additional sound NY unit |
Renzo Garcia | ... | sound trainee |
Josh Gold | ... | sound effects editor |
Charlotte Gray | ... | 2nd assistant sound |
J.R. Grubbs | ... | sound effects editor |
Nia Hansen | ... | sound designer |
David C. Hughes | ... | sound designer |
Luke Q. Iaciofano | ... | sound utility / utility: NYC UNIT |
Tom Johnson | ... | re-recording mixer |
Doc Kane | ... | adr mixer |
Devon Kelley | ... | assistant sound editor |
Daniel Laurie | ... | supervising sound editor |
Mark Lindauer | ... | re-recording engineer: Walt Disney Studios |
Josh Lowden | ... | general manager |
John Midgley | ... | production sound mixer |
Shannon Mills | ... | supervising sound editor |
Steve Morris | ... | head of engineering: Skywalker Sound |
Steve Nelson | ... | sound mixer: additional photography |
Samson Neslund | ... | assistant supervising sound editor |
Matthias Neumann | ... | dubbing recordist |
Jonathan Null | ... | head of production (as Jon Null) |
Steve Orlando | ... | foley editor |
Grace Owens | ... | assistant sound editor: trailer |
Juan Peralta | ... | re-recording mixer |
Shelley Roden | ... | foley artist |
John Roesch | ... | foley artist |
James J. Sabat Jr. | ... | production sound mixer: New York |
Brian Saunders | ... | vp sound post production: WALT DISNEY STUDIOS |
Steve Schatz | ... | Re-Recording Mix Technician: THE WALT DISNEY STUDIOS |
Brad Semenoff | ... | dialogue editor |
John Sheridan | ... | utility sound: additional photography |
Ryan Stern | ... | re-recording engineer: Walt Disney Studios |
Andy Thomas | ... | sound assistant: dailies |
Knox White | ... | boom operator: additional photography |
Andy Winderbaum | ... | re-recording engineer: Walt Disney Studios |
James Wright | ... | dolby consultant |
Simon Diggins | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Evan J Haley | ... | sound designer: D-Box Technologies (uncredited) |
Nia Hansen | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) |
Noah Katz | ... | digital support (uncredited) |
Scott Levine | ... | engineering services (uncredited) |
Edgar Meza | ... | engineering services (uncredited) |
Tyler Newhouse | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) |
Steve Orlando | ... | sound design assistant (uncredited) |
David Peifer | ... | digital editorial support (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Matthew G. Armstrong | ... | senior technician |
Tom Bailey | ... | senior sfx technician |
Will Bazeley | ... | Motion Control Specialist |
James Bedwell | ... | model maker |
Daniel Bentley | ... | special effects technician |
Warwick Boole | ... | special effects technician |
Cory Candrilli | ... | special effects technician |
Chloe Corbould | ... | special effects assistant |
Chris Corbould | ... | special effects supervisor |
Paul Corbould | ... | special effects supervisor |
Sophie Corbould | ... | special effects |
Christopher A. Dalton | ... | special effects technician & safety advisor |
Neil Damman | ... | snow effects technician |
Kane Dimmer | ... | special effects assistant |
David Eves | ... | special effects senior technician |
Harry Eves | ... | special effects trainee |
Alexander Fabre | ... | design engineer |
Hugh Goodbody | ... | special effects senior technician |
Adam Heinis | ... | ingest/delivery operator: Stereo D |
Jason Leinster | ... | senior design engineer |
Craig Leong | ... | special effects lead technician |
Matt Lewis | ... | special effects technician |
Stuart Lovelock | ... | special effects trainee |
Roger Mann | ... | special effects technician |
Luke Marcel | ... | special effects senior technician |
Tim Mitchell | ... | senior special effects technician |
Neil Murray | ... | special effects wire supervisor |
Mark O'Kane | ... | vfx artist |
Ellie O'Rourke | ... | special effects trainee |
Jonathan Oram | ... | engineer |
Simon Paraskevas | ... | special effects trainee |
Charlie Pedersen | ... | special effects technician |
Ben Philips | ... | special effects modeller |
Andrew Ryan | ... | special effects technician |
Jaydan Smith | ... | special effects assistant |
Karol Stachowicz | ... | special effects technician |
Adam Stanton | ... | special effects technician |
Gary Thom | ... | special effects rigger |
Ben Vokes | ... | coordinator |
Drew Wills | ... | special effects trainee |
Dave Felstead | ... | silicone technician (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Beverly Abbott | ... | visual effects database coordinator |
Jérémie Abrial | ... | character and hard surface modeller: Framestore |
Kathleen Adams | ... | production assistant: industrial light and magic |
Oliver Adranghi | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Mathieu Aerni | ... | character supervisor |
Yunmi Ahn | ... | roto artist: Method Studios |
Ben Aickin | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Rachel Ajorque | ... | effects technical director: Luma Pictures |
Matt Akey | ... | stereoscopic executive producer |
Nadia Alaskari | ... | layout artist: ILM |
Keren Albala | ... | previsualization artist |
Silvio Alberti | ... | compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Anjel Alcaraz | ... | lead stereoscopic artist: Stereo D |
Aldo Aldana | ... | stereo compositor: Stereo D |
Kaevski Aleksandar | ... | rotomation artist |
Maksims Aleksejevs | ... | previsualization |
Andrew Alevizos | ... | digital compositor |
Gergana Alexandrova | ... | digital compositor: framestore |
Carlos A. Alfaro Jr. | ... | stereo compositor |
Johan Alfort | ... | digital compositor: Rise FX |
Casey Allen | ... | senior flame artist |
Corey Allen | ... | stereo compositor: stereo d |
Ryan Allen | ... | stereo compositor: Stereo D |
Juan Alvarez | ... | visual effects artist: technicolor vfx |
Weverton Alves | ... | lightning td |
Gerard Emmanuel Amador | ... | rigging td |
Anit Kumar Aman | ... | stereo compositing supervisor |
Mauricio Amezcua Arregui | ... | rotoscope lead: method studios |
Kasyia Ancuta | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Michael Anders | ... | asset producer |
Mats Andersen | ... | visual effects producer: Rebel Unit |
Dane Anderson | ... | stereo production support: Legend 3D |
Matt Anderson | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Krish Andrew | ... | visual effects artist |
Shawn Annets | ... | artist manager |
Kelly Antaya | ... | roto, paint artist: Legend 3D |
Keith Anthony-Brown | ... | vfx production coordinator: ILM |
Alex Aponte | ... | visual effects coordinator: ILM |
Jane Apthorp | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Jane Frances Apthorp) |
Josue Arias | ... | tracking artist: luma pictures |
Oliver Armstrong | ... | compositing supervisor: Framestore |
Michanol Arnaud | ... | lighter/compositor: luma pictures |
Avi Arora | ... | quality control |
Nicolas Arredondo | ... | visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us] |
Stefan Ash | ... | matchmove artist: framestore |
Paul Ashall | ... | matchmove artist: framestore |
Anelia Asparuhova | ... | visual effects artist |
Kenneth Au | ... | digital artist: Exceptional Minds |
Elden Avila | ... | assistant visual effects coordinator |
Guray Ayakur | ... | senior matchmove & layout artist (as Ferda Guray Ayaokur) |
Kunal Ayer | ... | lighting artist |
Mathieu Bacchous | ... | stereo paint artist: Stereo D |
Chris Bacon | ... | previs artist |
Matthew Bacon | ... | roto paint artist: luma pictures |
Austin Baerg | ... | visual effects artist |
Jessica Bagby | ... | element quality control / stereo compositor |
Harpreet Bahia | ... | visual effects assistant: additional photography |
Rami Bahsous | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Joseph Bailey | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Joshua Bailor | ... | digital compositor: Crafty Apes |
Amman Bains | ... | paint & roto artist |
Garry Baker | ... | purchasing & asset management officer: animal logic |
Lucas Baker | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Mark Bakowski | ... | visual effects supervisor: ILM London |
Jon Baldwin | ... | postvis artist: The Third Floor |
Sandra Balej | ... | compositing supervisor: method studios |
Margherita Balestri | ... | previs artist: The Third Floor |
Denise Ballantyne | ... | visual effects executive producer: Secret Lab |
Luke Ballard | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Michael Balog | ... | creature supervisor: ILM |
Michael Balthazart | ... | visual effects artist |
Michael Balzer | ... | digital compositor |
Shayna Banaag | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Gretchen Bangs | ... | visual effects artist |
Leigh Barbier | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Craig Bardsley | ... | previs/postvis leads |
William Barkus | ... | compositor |
H.R. Barnett | ... | stereoscopic editor: Legend 3D |
Sam Barnett | ... | data wrangler |
Neill Barrack | ... | Compositor: Framestore |
Manuel Barrero | ... | digital compositor: framestore |
Pharoah Barrett | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Scott Bartels | ... | matchmove artist |
Alan Bartholomew | ... | stereo artist |
Tanner Bartlett | ... | compositor |
William Bartlett | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Industrial Light & Magic |
Dan Bartolucci | ... | flame artist: lola vfx |
Jamie Barty | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Lee Baskerville | ... | texture artist |
Mark Battle | ... | stereoscopic quality control |
Claire Baudean | ... | texture artist |
Erwann Baudet | ... | lead effects technical director: Framestore CFC |
Denis Baudin | ... | lead environment artist: methodstudios |
Geoffrey Baumann | ... | visual effects supervisor: second unit |
Ines Baumgartner | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Justin Beattie | ... | stereo artist |
Mélanie Beaunoyer | ... | machmove artist: framestore |
Monica Bechu | ... | Depth Artist: Stereo D |
Thabo Beeler | ... | research scientist |
Marianne Bell | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Tim Belsher | ... | cg supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Jeffrey Benedict | ... | visual effects artist |
Nathan Benner | ... | stereo compositor |
Lawrence Bennett | ... | pipeline td |
Brian N. Bentley | ... | stereo compositor / technical director |
Chris Berry | ... | paint & roto artist: Framestore |
Paul Berry | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Ashley Bettini | ... | digital production manager: luma pictures |
Thomas Bevan | ... | fx td: Industrial Light & Magic |
Aaron D. Beyer | ... | visual effects artist |
Andrea Biferi | ... | matchmove td |
Daniele Bigi | ... | cg supervisor: ILM |
Jourdan Biziou | ... | postvis supervisor / previs/postvis artist |
Michael Blain | ... | senior research and development engineer |
Chris Bloom | ... | stereo artist |
Douglas Bloom | ... | visual effects supervisor: method studios |
Richard Bluff | ... | visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Moragot Bodharamik | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Julia Boldt | ... | office manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Kevin Bolivar | ... | tracking & matchmove |
Anthony Bompensiero | ... | assistant visual effects editor: Legend 3D |
Jason Bomstein | ... | lead stereoscopic compositor |
Alex Bonacci | ... | stereo compositor |
Timothy Bond | ... | digital coordinator: Luma Pictures |
Landon Bootsma | ... | senior digital compositor: Industrial Light and Magic |
Konstantin Borchert | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Micha Boström | ... | previs artist / previs/postvis artist |
Anne Bot | ... | depth artist |
Kirstin Bradfield | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Derek Bradley | ... | research scientist |
Owen Braekke-Carroll | ... | lead compositor: Framestore (as Owen Carroll) |
Amelia Braekke-Dyer | ... | Paint & Roto at Framestore |
Benjamin Bratt | ... | roto/paint artist |
Sebastien Brazeau | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Greg Breitzman | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Xavier Breuil | ... | visual effects |
Laura Brewer | ... | stereo artist (as Laura Massingham) |
Dominique Breyvogel | ... | paint and roto artist: ILM |
Lee Briggs | ... | visual effects producer: Industrial Light & Magic |
Lucas Brinkman | ... | tech support: Method Studios Vancouver |
Adam Broderick | ... | vfx on-set coordinator |
Kirstin Bronson | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Margaret Brooks | ... | roto/paint artist: Legend3D (as Maggie Brooks) |
Ryan Brouckxon | ... | stereo compositor |
Georgie Brown | ... | junior digital coordinator: luma pictures |
Jack Brown | ... | visual effects artist |
Julie Brown | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Tripp Brown | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Jason M. Brown-Skovira | ... | stereoscopic artist |
Eric Brummer | ... | render wrangler: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Justin Brunett | ... | animator: Luma Pictures |
Mattia Bruno | ... | lighting and compositing artist |
Cody Brunty | ... | visual effects artist |
Felix Bucella | ... | pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Jared Buford | ... | lead stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Dániel Bukovec | ... | visual effects |
Charles Bunnag | ... | digital colorist: Technicolor |
Lersak Bunupuradah | ... | modeling supervisor: Method Studios |
Duncan Burbidge | ... | previs producer |
Freddy Burgos | ... | animator: method studios |
Daniel Burridge | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Henry Bush | ... | pipeline technical director |
Simon Butler | ... | fx td: Method Studios |
Hamza Butt | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Pascal Bérard | ... | research scientist |
Elizer Cabais | ... | stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau | ... | digital compositor |
Earle Stuart Callender | ... | Bidding Producer: One of Us |
David Cam | ... | roto artist: Method |
Ismael Camarillo | ... | junior compositor |
Genevieve Camilleri | ... | senior compositor: Industrial Light and Magic |
Warwick Campbell | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Alexandre Cancado | ... | cg supervisor: Luma Pictures |
Can Baris Candan | ... | depth artist |
Nunez Candida | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Huseyin Caner | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Patrick Canning | ... | compositor: lola VFX |
Eric Cardenas | ... | visual effects: stereoscopic compositor |
Bevin Carnes | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Brian Carney | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Ronan Carr Fanning | ... | character modeller |
Carlos Carrillo | ... | visual effects artist |
Claudia Carvalho | ... | cloth/hair td |
Nicolás Casanova | ... | lead compositor: legend 3d |
John Cassella | ... | senior fx technical director: Luma Pictures |
Paco Castillo | ... | digital artist: Method Studios |
Gerardo Castro | ... | roto/paint artist |
Sarah Cauchois | ... | previs production manager |
Tyler Cayce | ... | technical animator |
Joe Censoplano | ... | compositing & lighting: Luma Pictures |
Stephane Ceretti | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Craig Cesareo | ... | lead pipeline td: Legend3D |
Chris Chadwick | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Julien Chagnon-Zimmerly | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Maxime Chaix | ... | digital compositor |
Martina Chakarova | ... | vfx line producer |
Matthew Chan | ... | stereo compositor |
Miguel Chan | ... | matchmove |
Arrev Chantikian | ... | visual effects artist: ILM |
Anthony Chappina | ... | senior effects technical director |
Benjamin Charles | ... | roto & paint artist: Industrial Light and Magic |
Rajat Chawla | ... | stereo compositor: qc |
Meagan Chechalk | ... | production assistant |
Anwei Chen | ... | visual effects coordinator: Lola VFX |
Amelia Chenoweth | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul | ... | visual effects artist |
Tadeusz Chmiel | ... | cg generalist: ILM |
Steve Cho | ... | senior compositor |
Jean Choi | ... | visual effects artist |
David Chow | ... | effects artist: Method Studios |
Kelly Chow | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Zaria Chowdhury | ... | depth artist: stereo d |
Williams Chris | ... | previs/postvis artist |
David Christenson | ... | assistant vfx editor: Legend 3d |
Sonja Christoph | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Bacon Christopher | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Kai-An Dave Chuang | ... | effects artist: Method Studios |
Alan Chuck | ... | Production Support |
Ngan Chung | ... | animator: luma pictures |
Gabriele Ciaccio | ... | digital compositor |
Vincent Cirelli | ... | visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures |
Adriano Cirulli | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Sam Clark | ... | visual effects producer: Sarofsky |
Trent Claus | ... | visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects |
James Clowater | ... | lead stereo artist: Stereo D |
Pietro Coco | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Pete Coggeshall | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Michael Collard | ... | visual effects |
Lara Collins | ... | digital artist |
Shaun Comly | ... | cg supervisor |
Tony Como | ... | digital paint & roto department supervisor: BaseFX |
David Connely | ... | cyber scanning technician |
Karen Therese Connolly | ... | stereo production coordinator: stereo d |
Paolo Consorti | ... | senior effects technical director: framestore |
Chris Cook | ... | modeler: Framestore |
Dan Copping | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Nico Coronado | ... | digital compositor (as Nicolás Coronado) |
Alejandro Corral | ... | digital artist |
Juan Francisco Correa Diaz | ... | assets: Framestore |
Agustin Andres Cortes | ... | visual effects (as Augustin Andres Cortes) |
Danielle Costa | ... | visual effects executive |
Jean-Nicolas Costa | ... | digital compositor |
Ryan Coster | ... | lead fx artist |
Romaine Coston | ... | tracking artist |
Glenn Cotter | ... | digital artist |
Laura Coumbe | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Joseph Courtis | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Richard Courtman | ... | compositor |
Antonio Covelo Peleteiro | ... | effects technical director: framestore |
Eric Cowan | ... | visual effects artist |
Mathew Cowie | ... | animation supervisor: ILM |
Ed Coy | ... | digital artist: ILM (as Edward Coy) |
Craig Crane | ... | lidar supervisor |
David Crane | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Matthew Crnich | ... | visual effects supervisor: Sarofsky |
Peter Cromwell | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Sheri Cruz | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Alex Cumming | ... | digital compositor |
Elliesse Cuniff | ... | production assistant |
Noelle Cyr | ... | stereo coordinator: Stereo D |
Coral D'Alessandro | ... | pre-vis consultant |
Sagar Dabir | ... | lead matchmove |
Nick Dacey | ... | visual effects editor: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Josh Dagg | ... | compositing supervisor: for exceptional minds [us] |
Gaston Dalmau | ... | digital compositor |
Tobias Danbo | ... | texture artist |
Michaela Danby | ... | digital compositor |
Ashish Dani | ... | senior matte painter & environments: method studios |
Billy Dao | ... | animator: Luma Pictures |
Cole Darby | ... | visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures |
Rhea Darch | ... | layout artist: industrial light & magic |
Varuna Darensbourg | ... | lead stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D |
Samuel Darnell | ... | stereo compositor |
Leah Darrington | ... | paint and roto artist: Framestore |
Brad Darrow | ... | stereo supervisor |
Virender Dass | ... | Matchmove and Layout technical Director ILM |
Edwardz Dave | ... | previs/postvis leads |
Christopher Davies | ... | matchmover: framestore |
Michael Davies | ... | visual effects |
Scott Dawkins | ... | digital compositor |
Gayanath Dayasundara | ... | paint supervisor |
Marco de Goeij | ... | matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Mathieu De Saint Jores | ... | assistant technical director: Framestore |
Claire Pereira de Souza | ... | compositor |
Ruth Deane | ... | compositor: method studios |
Jake Dee-McKoy | ... | senior production coordinator: Stereo D |
Emily Deere | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Vincent Defebo | ... | stereo associate producer: Stereo D |
Michelle Del Rosario | ... | previs/postvis artist (as Rosario Michelle Del) |
Ruy Delgado | ... | visual effects artist |
Brian Delmonico | ... | compositing supervisor: Method Studios |
Peter Demarest | ... | digital compositor |
Emily Denker | ... | assistant vfx editor |
Ivy Depies | ... | digital compositor: Method Studios |
Rob Derry | ... | facial capture technician |
Ayla Dervis | ... | stereoscopic artist: Stereo D |
Saurabh Deshpande | ... | roto: stereo d |
Varadarajan Desikan | ... | element qc artist: Stereo D |
Brad Desjardins | ... | roto/paint artist: Legend 3D |
Natasha Devaud | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Rustin Devendorf | ... | stereoscopic technical director: StereoD |
Joshua Devenyi | ... | stereo compositor: stereo d |
Navdeep Dhamu | ... | render support |
Andrew Dias | ... | stereo compositor |
Simon Diebold | ... | animator: framestore |
Timothy Diem | ... | stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Michael Dillon | ... | di producer |
Spencer Dinney | ... | digital compositor |
Steve Dinozzi | ... | digital compositor |
Chris DiPaola | ... | modeler: method studios |
Eshan Dissanayake | ... | roto/paint artist: L3D |
Marian Dobrunz | ... | hr manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Andrew Dohan | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Jason Doherty | ... | trailer title: international title |
Megan Dolman | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Jeff Doran | ... | digital artist |
James Dornoff | ... | vfx data wrangler |
Colin Dorssers | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Ian Doss | ... | on-set surveyor |
Thomas Dotheij | ... | assistant technical director: Framestore |
James Douvinos | ... | senior stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Andrew Draper | ... | visual effects coordinator: Industrial Light & Magic |
Robert Drwila | ... | visual effects editor |
Sean Dsouza | ... | lighting technical director |
Fred Duarte | ... | stereo coordinator |
Geer DuBois | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Nico Duce | ... | fx td: Method Studios |
Colin Duffy | ... | visual effects production assistant: ILM |
Andrew Dugan | ... | visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us] |
Sheena Duggal | ... | additional visual effects supervisor |
Elisabeth Dugnas | ... | framestore |
Olivier Dumont | ... | visual effects designer: Method Studios |
Robert Duncan | ... | visual effects supervisor: Framestore |
Anthony Dunifer | ... | visual effects supervisor: Legend 3D |
Clementine Dupont | ... | creature fx td |
Daniel Dupre | ... | compositor |
Sandra Duque | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Luigi Duranti | ... | fx td |
Ryan Dutour | ... | digital compositor |
Gwendolyn Dyk | ... | roto/paint artist: Legend3D |
Thomas Døhlen | ... | visual effects artist |
Christoph Düll | ... | cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Colin Ebbeson | ... | cg supervisor |
Brandon Edgar | ... | stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Christopher Edwards | ... | previs creative supervisor |
Jason Edwards | ... | senior modeller |
D. Edwardz | ... | Previz Lead Artist |
Ricardo G. Elipe | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Erik Elizalde | ... | pipeline atd: Method Studios |
Hunter Elliott | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Marc Ellis | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Sebastian Elsner | ... | pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
David Elwell | ... | digital artist |
Jack Elworthy | ... | capture lab td: Framestore |
Jenna Elzein | ... | roto/prep department manager |
Melissa Encinas | ... | digital compositor apprentice |
Dan Enstrom | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Selcuk Ergen | ... | lead effects technical director: Framestore |
Bernhard Esperester | ... | cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Melissa Espina | ... | assistant production manager: 3D conversion |
Danny Evans | ... | vfx line producer: Framestore |
Maggie Evans | ... | senior producer: method studios |
Peter Evemy | ... | matchmove artist |
Paul Faeldo | ... | stereo compositor: Stereo D |
Louis Falcon | ... | visual effects assistant |
Irene Faminial | ... | visual effects artist |
Kornel Farkas | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Andrew Farris | ... | Lead Roto/Paint Artist |
Ryan Faulkner | ... | jr. editor: StereoD |
Alessandro Favale | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Jonathan Fawkner | ... | visual effects supervisor: framestore |
Kathryn Fay | ... | lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Ryan Fear | ... | motion control producer |
Paola Felisatti | ... | digital artist: Method Studios |
Michael Fendick | ... | assistant vfx editor |
Jacob Fenster | ... | visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us] |
Pedro Fernandes Santos | ... | generalist lead: ILM |
Victor Manuel Fernandez | ... | finalising: Stereo D (as Victor Fernandez) |
Jose Fernández de Castro | ... | compositor (as Jose Fernandez) |
George Ferris | ... | stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D |
Chad Fetzer | ... | digital compositor: crafty apes |
Rebecca Field | ... | assistant data wrangler |
Landis R. Fields IV | ... | visual effects (as Landis Fields) |
Kiel Figgins | ... | senior animator: Framestore |
Igor Fiorentini | ... | digital compositor: framestore |
Tommaso Fioretti | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Ryan Fisk | ... | production supervisor: Stereo D |
Colas Fiszman | ... | pipeline td |
Shine Fitzner | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Shane Flaherty | ... | senior compositor |
Daniel Flavelle | ... | depth artist |
Paul Fleer | ... | junior pipeline TD: Luma Pictures |
Douglas Fletcher | ... | previs Artist |
Megan Flood | ... | End title credits: for exceptional minds {us} |
Juan Flores | ... | senior finishing assist: Technicolor |
Heather Flynn | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Nicola Fontana | ... | senior lighting td: industrial light & magic london |
Les Foor | ... | lead element qc artist |
Mike Ford | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Brian Fortune | ... | sr. compositor: Crafty Apes |
Matt Foster | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Guillaume Fradin | ... | visual effects artist |
Dom Francis | ... | matchmove artist: Luma Pictures |
Camila Silveira Francisco | ... | roto animation artist |
David E. Franks | ... | associate digital-intermediate finishing artist |
Johannes Franz | ... | fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Carl N. Frederick | ... | lighting technical director |
Leigh Freedman | ... | previs production coordinator |
George Fronimadis | ... | matchmove/layout artist: ILM |
Travis Fruci | ... | element qc artist: Stereo D |
Amber Fullwood | ... | vfx production assistant |
Chris Fung | ... | lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures |
Leila Gaed | ... | lighting technical director: Framestore |
Dave Gagnon | ... | texture artist: Framestore |
Aron Galabuzi | ... | digital compositor |
Carlos Galan IV | ... | stereoscopic 3d coordinator |
Anthony Galati | ... | stereo compositor: Legend3D |
Igor Gama | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Jason Gandhi | ... | research and development |
Mayur Gangasagar | ... | senior stereo compositor & element Compositing |
Christie Gangnath | ... | stereo production support |
Heng Gao | ... | animator: framestore |
Riddhima Garatikar | ... | stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Anthony Garcia | ... | senior stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Beau Garcia | ... | senior effects technical director |
Julio Tovar Garcia | ... | stereoscopic compositor: stereo d |
Emmanuel García García | ... | stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D |
Javier García | ... | senior lighting td: framestore |
Prag Gargatte | ... | luma pictures |
Jesus Garrido | ... | senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Philippe Gaulier | ... | concept artist: Method Studios |
Bryan Gauna | ... | vp of technology |
Vivek Gaur | ... | compositor: method studios |
Julien Gauthier | ... | concept artist: ILM |
Nicolas Gauthier | ... | compositor: Method Studios |
Florian Gellinger | ... | visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Joshua Gengler | ... | lead element qc artist |
Jennifer Giandalone | ... | studio coordinator: for Exceptional Minds [us] |
Deborah Giarratana | ... | visual effects executive |
Andreas Giesen | ... | fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Maurizio Giglioli | ... | creature fx td |
Matthew E. Gill | ... | roto department manager: Stereo D |
Diana Giorgiutti | ... | executive producer: Luma Pictures |
Thomas Girdwood | ... | lead technical animator: method |
David Godwin | ... | senior lighter and look dev: method studios |
Katie Godwin | ... | recruiter: method studios |
Akin Goecmenli | ... | fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Blake Goedde | ... | digital compositor |
Cyrille Gohier | ... | digital compositor: framestore |
Jonathan Goldsmith | ... | stereoscopic producer |
Adam Goldstein | ... | modeller |
Alexander Golenishchev | ... | element qc artist |
Filippo Golin | ... | digital compositor |
Samuel Gonon | ... | cg artist: Framestore |
Pam Gonzales | ... | paint artist: method studios |
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Brian Gordon | ... | stereoscopic artist |
Lenny Gordon | ... | tracker: Luma Pictures |
Trevor Graciano | ... | compositing supervisor: Legend 3D |
Arthur Graff | ... | fx td: Method Studios |
Andrew Graham | ... | effects td |
Megan Graham | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Robin Scott Graham | ... | visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes |
Anthony Grant | ... | asset lead: luma pictures / lead model/texture artist: luma pictures |
Kirk Gravatt | ... | roto artist |
Lev Grayson | ... | digital compositor (as Fiifi Aggrey) |
Anthony Greco | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Meagan Green | ... | roto paint artist: Luma Pictures |
Itay Greenberg | ... | VFX Compositor: Framestore |
Helen Greene | ... | trailer title: international title |
Ryan Greenwood | ... | stereo compositor |
Anthony Gregory | ... | roto/paint artist: Legend 3D |
Josh Gridley | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Erik Griott | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Theodor Groeneboom | ... | visual effects artist |
Johannes Gross | ... | senior lighter: luma pictures |
Markus Gross | ... | VP Research |
Todd Groves | ... | digital artist: IMAX version |
Dean Grubb | ... | senior effects technical director |
Meghan Grube | ... | animator: luma pictures |
Jonny Gu | ... | digital compositor: ILM (as John Gu) |
Scott Gudahl | ... | Senior Compositor |
Glenn Guenette | ... | stereo compositor: Stereo D |
Fernando Guerrero Rodriguez | ... | digital compositor: framestore |
Gina Guerrero | ... | junior pipeline technical director: luma pictures |
Miguel A. Guerrero | ... | character supervisor: Method Studios |
Holly Gunn | ... | depth lead: Stereo D |
Charlie Habanananda | ... | digital grading artist |
Ännie Habermehl | ... | animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Daniel Haffner | ... | creature effects artist: Luma |
Oliver Hagar | ... | digital compositor / paint/roto |
Bryan Haines | ... | digital compositor |
James Daniel Haines | ... | visual effects artist: paint & roto |
Tyler Halarewich | ... | motion capture artist |
Lisa Hallbauer | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Lindsay Hallett | ... | director of business relations: luma pictures |
Katie Hamberger | ... | visual effects artist |
Faraz Hameed | ... | PREVIS: POSTVIS Supervisor |
Christopher Hamilton | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Stephen Hammond | ... | texture painter |
Daniel Hammonds | ... | digital compositor: framstore |
Nicholas Hampshire | ... | pipeline technical director |
Donghoon Han | ... | compositor: Method Studios |
Maverick Han | ... | stereo artist: Compositor |
Giles Hancock | ... | visual effects |
Sam Hanover | ... | Layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Greg Hansen | ... | visual effects artist |
Thomas Hansen | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Kyle Hardin | ... | lead stereoscopic artist |
Jonathan Harkes | ... | lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures |
Bruce Harris | ... | compositor: Framestore London |
Cat Harris | ... | visual effects artist |
Rick Harris | ... | cyber scanning technician |
Will Harrower | ... | technology: ILM |
Bethany Harvey | ... | visual effects production assistant: ILM |
Bastian Harzheim | ... | cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
John Hasbrook | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Christoph Hasche | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Jordan Hassay | ... | digital compositor: Secret Lab |
Julien Hassenforder | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Bassem Hawili | ... | tracking |
Andy Hayes | ... | fx lead |
Dustin Hayes | ... | element qc artist |
Lionel Heath | ... | compositor: Framestore London |
Justin Hebert | ... | paint & roto artist: framestore |
Samson Heffernan | ... | support engineer: animal logic |
Alex Heffner | ... | stereoscopic depth artist |
Nadine Heinz | ... | hr manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Ethan Helms | ... | stereo compositor |
Kimberly Henry | ... | lead stereoscopic compositor |
Josh Herman | ... | digital sculptor |
Patrick Heumann | ... | animator: Framestore |
Kimberley Hickey | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Jeffrey Charles Higgins | ... | effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic |
Claire Hill | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Claire Louise Hill | ... | previsualization artist: The Third Floor |
Paul Hill | ... | visual effects artist |
Leo Hills | ... | pipeline technical director: Framestore |
Andre Hitsøy | ... | lead lighting td: framestore |
Wilson Ho | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
James Hoang | ... | stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Sam Hodge | ... | assistant visual effects editor: ILM |
Claire Louise Hoey | ... | paint and roto |
Oliver Hohn | ... | compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Glenn Holbrook | ... | lead set data wrangler |
Alex Holcombe | ... | vfx editor: Animal Logic |
Thomas Scott Holland | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Ady Holt | ... | character td |
Michael Holton | ... | Medusa facial performance capture and eye reconstruction by: Disney Research |
Jesse Hood | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Korbinian Hopfner | ... | fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Paul Hopkins | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Adam Hopper | ... | digital compositor: framestore |
Marc Horsfield | ... | production technology |
Eric Horton | ... | digital artist: Method Studios |
Shannon Howald | ... | paint artist |
Andy Howell | ... | visual effects |
Heather Howell | ... | visual effects |
Chih-Wen Huang | ... | model / texture artist: luma pictures |
Catherine Hughes | ... | visual effects: Digital Production Manager |
Josh Hulands | ... | digital compositor: Animal Logic |
Chris Hunsberger | ... | visual effects artist |
Huck Hur | ... | matchmove |
Umar Adam Aziz Hussain | ... | visual effects line producer: Industrial Light & Magic |
Andrew Hutton | ... | visual effects artist |
Marco Iannaccone | ... | lead rigging td |
Wahid Ibn Reza | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Brett Ineson | ... | producer: Animatrik Film Design |
Chris Ingersoll | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Mark Intravartolo | ... | visual effects artist |
Kaya Jabar | ... | previs artist |
Carl Jackson | ... | fx technical director |
Owen Jackson | ... | compositor |
Evan Jacobs | ... | stereoscopic supervisor |
Charlotte Jacobson | ... | Method Studios |
Saurabh Sanjay Jadhav | ... | stereo compositor / visual effects artist |
Ebrahim Jahromi | ... | lead creature technical director: ILM |
Siddarth Jambhulkar | ... | stereo compositor |
David P.I. James | ... | vfx producer: Method Studios |
Antoine Jannic | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Patswitch Jaritngarm | ... | roto paint artist: Luma Pictures |
Montu Jariwala | ... | technical director: method studios |
Alexander Jarosch | ... | fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Eli Jarra | ... | senior visual effects artist |
Caitlin Jessen | ... | visual effects production coordinator: ILM |
Quan Jiang | ... | senior stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Zayn Jinah | ... | stereoscopic production coordinator: Stereo D |
Erik Johnson | ... | stereoscopic artist |
Justin Johnson | ... | digital effects supervisor: luma pictures |
Sheena Johnson | ... | vfx production manager: Method Studios |
Tim Johnson | ... | department manager: StereoD |
Christopher Django Johnston | ... | senior layout technical director: ILM |
Kevin J. Jolly | ... | visual effects editor |
Rory Jones | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Grzegorz Jonkajtys | ... | digital artist (as Greg Jonkajtys) |
Caroline Journo | ... | digital compositor |
Aleksandar Jovanovic | ... | generalist td: ILM |
Djordje Jugovic | ... | visual effects production assistant |
YoonHa Jung | ... | visual effects artist |
Jama Jurabaev | ... | concept artist: ILM |
David Jurine | ... | rigging td: Framestore |
Niels Peter Kaagaard | ... | modeller: Industriel Light & Magic |
Steven Kaelin | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Erin Kahn | ... | production support: ILM |
Lindsey Kaiser | ... | creative services manager |
Andrew Kalicki | ... | technical coordinator: luma pictures |
Spiros Kalomiris | ... | lighting technical director: Framestore |
Georg Kaltenbrunner | ... | fx supervisor: ILM |
Anastazja Karolewska | ... | paint artist: Method Studios |
Scott Kassekert | ... | modeler: Method Studios |
Ervin Kaszap | ... | CG artist: Framestore |
Michelle Kater | ... | digital artist |
Santosh Katkar | ... | finaling: Stereo D (as Santosh K. Katar) |
Prateek Kaushal | ... | stereoscopic supervisor: Stereo D |
Rosie Keane | ... | layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Tomi Keeling | ... | Motion Control Operator |
Ian Kelly | ... | digital artist |
Karin Kempf | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Andrew Kennedy | ... | pipeline TD: Stereo D |
Don Kennedy | ... | visual effects line producer: Framestore |
Xander Kennedy | ... | visual effects artist: luma pictures |
John Kent Jr. | ... | visual effects |
Daniel Kepler | ... | technical coordinator: Luma Pictures |
Dulshan Keragala | ... | modeler & texture artist: luma pictures |
Alvin Keung | ... | lead compositor: Method Studios |
Rashid Khallouk | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Alex Khan | ... | digital compositor: Luma Pictures |
Areeba Khan | ... | tech support: method studios |
Kavita Khosla | ... | visual effects: senior cloth td |
Rozeena Khote | ... | paint compositor |
Mi Jung Kim | ... | lighting artist: visual effects |
Nicholas Kim | ... | digital compositor |
Sam Kim | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Yuko Kimoto | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Jeanmarie King | ... | visual effects executive producer |
Jenny King | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Andrew Kingston | ... | senior systems administrator: Framestore |
Duncan Kinnaird | ... | previs/postvis artists |
David Kirchner | ... | effects td: Industrial Light & Magic |
Ryan Kirtack | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Gábor Kiss | ... | previs artist / previs/postvis artists |
Connor Kitto | ... | cfx artist: framestore |
Mike Knox | ... | technology manager |
Zach Knue | ... | digital production manager |
Amanda Koh | ... | trailer title / international title |
Yishan Koh | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Industrial, Light & Magic |
Joshua Koilpillai | ... | cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Ivica Kondev | ... | senior matchmoving artis |
Brandie Konopasek | ... | assistant finishing producer |
Lina Kouznetsova | ... | previs lead |
Hemanth Reddy Kovvuri | ... | stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D |
Sylvia Kratzsch | ... | lighting technical director: framestore |
Ondrej Kubicek | ... | plate layout artist: ILM |
Manish Magesh Kumar | ... | Element QC Artist: Stereo D |
Ujjwal Kumar | ... | compositor |
Oliver Kurrle | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Manuel Köster | ... | fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Federico La Tona | ... | digital compositor |
Dave Ladner | ... | lead paint artist |
Melissa Laframboise-Maille | ... | paint/roto |
Christophe Lalonde-Lavergne | ... | paint & roto artist |
Celine Lam | ... | junior visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures |
Damien Lam | ... | cg modeler: method studios |
Ben Lambert | ... | asset supervisor |
Samy Lamouti | ... | visual effects artist |
Alberto Landeros | ... | digital compositor: Method Studios |
Matthew Lane | ... | compositor |
Mattis Gaston Larsen | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Julien Lasbleiz | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Nil Lasquety | ... | digital compositor |
Jessica Laszlo | ... | digital artist |
Timothy Jay Latham | ... | visual effects artist |
Allyn Lawson | ... | creature fx td |
Brian Le Hong | ... | lead stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Nicolas Leblanc | ... | lead modeler |
Claudia Lecaros | ... | Visual effects producer: ILM |
Youen Leclerc | ... | Senior Lighting TD: ILM |
Derek Ledbetter | ... | in-house senior compositor |
Chris LeDoux | ... | visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes |
Mark LeDoux | ... | digital compositor |
Tim LeDoux | ... | visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes |
Alexander Lee | ... | lighting td: method studios |
Herman Lee | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Ken Lee | ... | 2d compositor: Legend 3D |
Sun Lee | ... | matte painter: Lola VFX |
Simon Legrand | ... | visual effects |
Guillaume Lenoel | ... | lighting td: ILM |
Max Leonard | ... | visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects |
Francis Leong | ... | creature effects technical director: Framestore Montreal |
Yann Leroux | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Nicolas Leu | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Jimmy Leung | ... | fx td: framestore |
Yulia Levitas | ... | roto/paint artist: Legend 3D |
Josh Lewis | ... | support engineer: animal logic |
Maude Lewis | ... | previs production manager |
Christine Li | ... | modeler: ILM |
Seth Lickiss | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Lighter | ... | lighting technical director |
Lighting | ... | lighting td |
Edy Susanto Lim | ... | digital artist: Method Studios |
Tong Jason Lin | ... | senior effects technical director |
Darren Little | ... | senior grooming artist |
Rachel Litz | ... | visual effects editor: Method Studios |
Roger Liu | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Tiansheng Liu | ... | paint and roto artist: Base FX / visual effects (digital painter: Base Fx) |
Andrew Livingstone | ... | roto/paint artist: Legend 3D |
Patricia Llaguno | ... | digital compositor |
Russell Lloyd II | ... | creaturefx lead (as cg artist) |
David Lo | ... | hair technical director |
Nick Lobban | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Julian Lojek | ... | compositor: method studios |
Gian Ignacio Lombardi | ... | compositing & lighting: Luma Pictures |
Gustav Lonergan | ... | postvis artist: The Third Floor Inc. (as Gustav Suguimoto) / previs/postvis artists (as Gustav Suguimoto) |
Justin Long | ... | lighting and look development td: Framestore |
Kyle Long | ... | visual effects artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Giles Longman | ... | visual effects artist |
Benjamin Lopatin | ... | creature effects td |
Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Daniel Lopez | ... | support engineer: animal logic |
Gabriel Lopez | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Mike Loucas | ... | roto/paint artist: Legend3D |
Natalie Lovatt | ... | visual effects production manager |
Steven Lovell | ... | layout & matchmove artist: visual effects |
Will Lovett | ... | lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures |
Boris Lowinger | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Jordan Lucchino | ... | stereoscopic compositor: stereo d |
Sebastian Ludwig | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Kenneth Lui | ... | visual effects artist |
Amber Stewart Lunderville | ... | lighting artist |
Julie Lundy | ... | stereo artist |
Francesco Lupo | ... | groom td: Framestore (as Frankino Lupo) |
Son T. Ly | ... | digital artist: method studios |
Jonathan Lyddon-Towl | ... | fx technical director |
Chris Lynch | ... | data wrangler: additional photography |
Susan Ma | ... | integration department manager (Method Studios) |
Miguel Macaya | ... | digital artist: ILM (as Miguel Macaya Ten) |
Daniel James MacDonald | ... | stereoscopic artist: Stereo D |
Laura Macfadyen | ... | digital matte painter: Framestore |
Michelle Machado | ... | visual effects producer: method studios |
Peter Machuca | ... | lead stereoscopic compositor |
Jonathan Mack | ... | visual effects artist: Method Studios |
Melanie Mack | ... | matchmove artist: Method Studios |
Darren MacKay | ... | digital compositor |
Stephen MacKershan | ... | visual effects artist |
Patrick Madden | ... | support engineer: animal logic |
Shri Bindhu Madhav | ... | finaling supervisor |
Siddhartha Maganti | ... | stereo production coordinator: Legend 3D |
Brett Magnuson | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Andrew Magri | ... | stereo artist |
Gokul Mahajan | ... | finalising supervisor: Stereo D (as Gokul Nivrutti Mahajan) |
Ravi Mahapatro | ... | depth department manager: Stereo D |
Alarich Alvarez Mahl | ... | visual effects artist |
Khoi Mai | ... | stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D |
Mahesh Maity | ... | stereo artist |
Carson Majors | ... | stereoscopic qc artist |
Yael Majors | ... | lead stereoscopic compositor |
David Maldonado | ... | senior depth artist |
Hadrien Malinjod | ... | compositor: Marvel in-house |
Greg Malkin | ... | matchmove/layout artist |
Chris Manabe | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Christina Mandia | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Matthew Maners | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Ashley Manning | ... | visual effects producer: Secret Lab |
Virgil Manning | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Sara Manol | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Ran Manolov | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Fernando Mantilla Garzon | ... | matchmove: framestore: Matchmover |
Mark Marcin | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Mike Marcuzzi | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Stanislaw Marek | ... | visual effects artist |
Sophie Marfleet | ... | digital compositor |
Sarah Marikar | ... | compositor: Lola VFX |
Simon Marinof | ... | digital compositor |
Tim Marinov | ... | visual effects artist |
Dida Marinova | ... | lead stereo artist: Legend 3D (as Dida Tosheva) |
Jan Maroske | ... | compositor: ILM |
Marco Marquez | ... | digital paint artist |
Sebastien Marsais | ... | fx td |
Gordon Marshall | ... | cg lead artist: ILM |
Dominic Martin | ... | digital artist / previs/postvis artist |
Graham Martin | ... | vfx production coordinator |
Kimberly Martinez | ... | lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Marcel Martinez | ... | senior compositor |
Ashley Mason | ... | prep artist |
Daniel James Mason | ... | matchmove artist: method studios |
Tadao Masuyama | ... | modeler & texture artist: Luma Pictures |
Nathan Mateo | ... | stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Daniel Matley | ... | visual effects producer: Framestore |
Estelle Matranga | ... | visual effects production assistant: Method Studios |
Marian Mavrovic | ... | compositing supervisor |
Graham McBride | ... | depth artist |
Kindra McCall | ... | stereoscopic depth artist |
Zachary McCarthy | ... | paint and roto artist: Framestore |
Nathan McConnel | ... | animation supervisor: Framestore |
Mark McCormack-Douglas | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Will McCoy | ... | digital compositor |
Riley McDougall | ... | technology projects manager: Method Studios |
Ambrose Mcduffy | ... | matchmove artist: Luma Pictures |
Ben McEwan | ... | senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Declan McGuire | ... | pipeline technical director |
Rebecca McKee | ... | visual effects artist: method studios |
Jason McKeeman | ... | lead creature technical director: ILM |
Josh McLaughlin | ... | digital compositor: method studios |
Liz McLelland | ... | digital artist |
Steve McLeod | ... | visual effects editor: Method Studios |
Ray McMaster | ... | visual effects |
Scott McPhate | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Findlay McRuvie | ... | paint and roto artist: Framestore |
Jim McVay | ... | lead lighter |
Liam Meakins | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Frederic Medioni | ... | layout supervisor: ILM |
Kirsten Meekison | ... | visual effects |
Corbin Mehl | ... | visual effects editor |
Daniel Mejia | ... | digital compositor |
Carlos Mendoza Jr. | ... | lead stereoscopic artist: stereoD |
Svenja Menneken | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Catherine Menoudakis | ... | stereo depth artist |
Ian Menzies | ... | motion control operator |
Ashley Merla | ... | production coordinator: Legend 3D |
Aron Merritt | ... | vfx lead data wrangler |
Sheetal Meshram | ... | stereo compositor-Legend 3D |
Joseph Metten | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Adrian Meyer | ... | fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Meredith Meyer-Nichols | ... | executive visual effects producer |
Élie Michel | ... | pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Damon Milman | ... | senior cfx td |
Kyoungsoo Min | ... | model/texture artist: luma pictures |
Jonathan Mitchell | ... | visual effects |
Scott Mitchell | ... | visual effects: fx td |
Matthias Mittelmeyer | ... | cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Lauren Miyake | ... | visual effects production manager |
Daniel Mizuguchi | ... | Animation Supervisor |
Mohammad Mehdi Modarres | ... | modeler & texture artist: Luma Pictures |
Tobias Moenninger | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Azhul Mohamed | ... | visual effects |
Vimal Raj Mohan | ... | layout artist: ILM |
Paul Molodowitch | ... | lead pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures |
Blanaid Montague | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Carlos Montero Sánchez | ... | lighting technical director: framestore |
Chris Montesano | ... | pipeline supervisor |
Laurel Montgomery | ... | vfx production manager: ILM |
Daniel Moore | ... | tracking artist: method studios |
Eroc Moralls | ... | senior vfx artist |
Maxime Moreira | ... | modeller: framestore |
Lily Morgan | ... | visual effects artist |
Hiroshi Mori | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Lauren Morimoto | ... | digital paint and rotoscope artist: ILM |
Anthony Morrelle | ... | cg generalist: Sarofsky |
Claire Morris | ... | element qc artist: stereo d |
Immanuel Morris | ... | visual effects supervisor: Exceptional Minds |
James Morrissey | ... | creature fx td |
Jonathan Moulin | ... | lighting/lookdev td: ILM |
Susan Mueller | ... | stereoscopic 3d production assistant |
King Mugabi | ... | paint and roto artist |
Colette Mullenhoff | ... | technology: Industrial Light & Magic |
Andy Mulligan | ... | layout technical director: Industrial Light & Magic, London |
Eoin Murphy | ... | lead environment artist |
Lee Alexander Murray | ... | stereo compositor |
Nathalia Ruiz Murray | ... | previs production coordinator |
Scott Musselman | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Christopher Myerchin | ... | stereoscopic compositor QC Supervisor |
Stefan Müller | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Robert Nagle | ... | facial capture technician |
Georges Nakhle | ... | visual effects |
Prajakta Nandlaskar | ... | senior animator |
Zeeshan Nasir | ... | stereo artist |
Oriol Navarro Orduña | ... | previs animator: The Third Floor / previs/postvis artist |
Pouyan Navid | ... | visual effects artist |
Paula Nederman | ... | visual effects associate |
Sheldon Neill | ... | digital coordinator: Luma Pictures |
Charlotte Nelson | ... | previs production manager |
Kenneth Nelson | ... | visual effects artist |
Maxwell Nemeth | ... | stereo production assistant |
Aga Neter | ... | vfx production coordinator: framestore |
Shannon Nettleton | ... | vp production: legend 3d |
Thomas Newbury | ... | modeler/texture artist: Luma Pictures |
Ross Newton | ... | nuke td |
Gregory Ng | ... | lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures |
Duy Nguyen | ... | roto, paint, comp artist |
Nhi Wendy Nguyen | ... | lead stereo artist: LEGEND3D |
Vincent Vu Nguyen | ... | technical director: Legend 3D |
James Nicholl | ... | creature effects technical director: Framestore |
Melvyn Nicholls | ... | second unit: vfx data wrangler |
David Nielsen | ... | groom td: Framestore |
Gary Nisbet | ... | effects technical director: Framestore |
Thomas Nittmann | ... | visual effects executive producer: Lola Visual Effects |
Reika Nixon | ... | tracking artist: method studios |
David J. Nolan | ... | compositor: ILM |
Donal Nolan | ... | senior vfx compositor |
Michael North | ... | roto paint artist: Luma Pictures |
Richard Noun | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Lisandro Novillo | ... | on set vfx assistant: Los Angeles Unit |
Jean-Baptiste Noyau | ... | lighting artist |
Onesimus Nuernberger | ... | concept artist: Method Studios |
Ben O'Brien | ... | look development |
Chris O'Connell | ... | compositing supervisor: Exceptional Minds |
Kate O'Donnell | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Jeremy Oddo | ... | it manager |
Jaesung Oh | ... | senior vfx co-ordinator |
Simon Ohler | ... | fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Gerome Oldfield | ... | modeller: framestore |
Arturo Orgaz Casado | ... | senior lighting td: ILM |
Julie Osborn | ... | visual effects production manager: method studios |
Mark Osborne | ... | lead lighting technical director: ILM |
Sam Osborne | ... | digital compositor |
Raphael Oseguera | ... | lead roto artist |
Conrad Ostwald | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Lauralea Otis | ... | software developer: Marvel |
Dylan Owen | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Artur Owsnicki | ... | modeler: Framestore |
Benjamin Pablo | ... | stereo compositor: Legend3D |
Francisco Pacheco | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Jongwon Pak | ... | fx artist: visual effects |
Camille Paleni | ... | digital compositor: framestore |
John Ira Palmer | ... | vfx production assistant (as John I. Palmer) |
Eugene Paluso | ... | layout & matchmove artist |
Guo Kun Pan | ... | render support: framestore / vfx production coordinator: framestore |
Ming Pan | ... | concept artist: Method studios |
Abhishek Pandey | ... | visual effects artist: fx td |
Sumita Pandey | ... | io technician: Legend 3D |
Leonardo Paolini | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Niomie Papatens-Rochon | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Praveen Kumar Sharma Parasnath | ... | paint & prep artist: anibrain |
Han-ter Park | ... | previs/postvis artists |
James Park | ... | render technician |
Sehwi Park | ... | pipeline technical director |
Clark Parkhurst | ... | flame artist |
Thaddeus Parkinson | ... | lighting supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Ian Parra | ... | digital artist: Method (as Ian Parra Patino) |
Aaron Parry | ... | stereo executive producer: Stereo D |
Jim Parsons | ... | senior compositor |
Nikul Patel | ... | visual effects |
Matthew Patience | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Sagar Patil | ... | digital artist / digital artist: Base Fx |
Athena Patterson | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Jeremy Patterson | ... | stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Patrick Patzschke | ... | visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Caprice Paxton | ... | stereo producer: Legend 3D |
Anna-Marie Payne | ... | layout artist |
Corin Pearce | ... | paint and roto artist: Framestore |
Henry Pearce | ... | lead 3d scanning technician: propshop |
Jessica Pearce | ... | production coordinator: Stereo D |
Robert D. Pearson | ... | visual effects artist: ilm |
Anthony Peck | ... | lead digital compositor: Method Studios |
Sara Pedramnia | ... | vfx assistant |
Cecile Peltier | ... | digital compositor: framestore |
Miriam Pepper-Parsons | ... | senior matchmove artist: Framestore (as Miriam Pepper) / senior matchmove artist: Framestore |
Michael Perdew | ... | visual effects producer: luma pictures |
Adam Pere | ... | visual effects coordinator: crafty apes |
Juan Sebastian Perez | ... | visual effects artist |
Todd Sheridan Perry | ... | cg supervisor |
Joep Peters | ... | texturing artist: Framestore |
Sebastien Petit | ... | digital compositor |
Matteo Petricone | ... | digital compositor: luma pictures |
Zaid Petros | ... | paint & roto artist: framestore |
Ignat Petrov | ... | rotomation artist |
Viktor Petrov | ... | assistant technical director |
Mikael Pettersén | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic / senior crowd technical director: ILM |
Adam Pettigrove | ... | roto/paint: luma pictures |
Andrea Peverelli | ... | paint and roto artist: Industrial Light and Magic |
Chi Pham | ... | visual effects systems administrator |
Wendy N. Pham | ... | lighter: Luma Pictures |
David Jeffrey Phillips | ... | finalling supervisor |
Germaine Phoo | ... | roto paint artist: ILM |
Jason Phua | ... | digital compositor |
Brittany Piacente | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Dziewanna Picazo | ... | motion capture specialist |
Marc Picco | ... | visual effects artist |
Susan Pickett | ... | visual effects producer |
Nicolas Pierquin | ... | concept artist: luma pictures |
Tricia Pifer | ... | visual effects executive producer |
Ryan Pilcher | ... | matchmove artist |
Melvin Mathew Pillai | ... | paint & prep artist: anibrain (as Melvin Pillai) |
Raphael A. Pimentel | ... | animation supervisor |
Andrew Pinson | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Milen Piskuliyski | ... | texture artist |
Gianluca Pizzaia | ... | Generalist Technical Director: ILM |
Jo Plaete | ... | digital artist |
Ariele Podreider Lenzi | ... | sr creature technical director |
Louis Polak | ... | production coordinator: Stereo D (as Louis Polack) |
John Polyson | ... | visual effects editor: Lola VFX |
Eddie Porter | ... | digital compositor: Luma Pictures |
Jason Porter | ... | compositing supervisor |
Justin Porter | ... | digital production manager: Luma Pictures |
Dominik Pott | ... | fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Daniel Powter | ... | data lead |
Lucas Pozzey | ... | Digital DP: Luma Pictures |
Jeremy Preissner | ... | systems administrator: Legend 3D |
Romain Privat de Fortunie | ... | fx td: method studios |
Troy Provencal | ... | motion capture specialist |
Esdras Prudente | ... | compositor: Method Studios |
Derek N. Prusak | ... | post production manager: Deluxe 3D Stereo D |
Will Pryor | ... | senior rigging technical director: Framestore |
Cale Pugh | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Bryan Pulgar | ... | visual effects artist: prep artist |
Risto Puukko | ... | senior effects technical director: framestore |
Maik Pham Quang | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Adam Quattrociocchi | ... | lead stereo artist: Legend3D |
Carlos Quijada | ... | visual effects artist |
Christopher Rabacal | ... | stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Shane Rabey | ... | compositor: animal logic |
Ben Radcliffe | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Chris Radcliffe | ... | visual effects artist: Modeling Supervisor |
Magdalena Radziuk | ... | visual effects production coordinator: framestore |
Ajit Raghuwanshi | ... | visual effects |
R Rakesh | ... | stereo lead |
Keerthana Ramani | ... | Technical Director: Stereo D |
Janhavi Ramaswamy | ... | Senior paint and roto artist: ILM |
Adrian Ramirez | ... | stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Alma Ramirez | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Esmeralda Ramirez | ... | production assistant: Legend3D |
Travis Ramsdale | ... | previs artist |
Austin Ramsey | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Ryan Ramsey | ... | lead stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D |
Subodhana Ranatunga | ... | stereo assistant editor |
Daniel Rath | ... | cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Justin Ray | ... | element qc artist: Legend 3D |
Kisholay Ray | ... | production coordinator: stereo D |
Wajid Raza | ... | pipeline technical director: ILM |
Ambinintsoa Razafintsambaina | ... | pre viz artist |
Kevin Razo | ... | finishing assist: Color Assist |
Matthew Redding | ... | trailer title / international title |
Jason Reese | ... | it help desk manager: Legend 3D |
Tyagi Reetuj | ... | digital compositor: Luma Pictures |
William Reges | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Joe Reif | ... | model / texture artist: Luma Pictures |
Bryan Repka | ... | modeler: ILM |
Tristan Rettich | ... | visual effects artist |
Florent Revel | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic / matchmove artist |
Jana Rexhausen | ... | systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Jonathan Reynolds | ... | look dev lead |
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan | ... | visual effects producer |
Tyler Rice | ... | stereo compositor |
Nathan Rich | ... | CTO: Base FX |
Paul W Richards | ... | systems manager: Method Studios |
Daniel Riddle | ... | modeler & texture artist: luma pictures |
Marc D. Rienzo | ... | compositor: ILM |
Tim Riley | ... | crowd sim lead |
Agustin Rios | ... | visual effects artist |
Genesis Rivas | ... | stereo compositor |
Manuel Rivoir | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Gregory Rizzi | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Sylvain Robert | ... | effects technical director: framestore |
Charles G. Roberts | ... | compositor |
Paul Roberts | ... | assistant technical director |
Tavis Roberts | ... | senior lighting technical director |
Wesley Roberts | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Dylan Robinson | ... | senior lighting td: digital artist |
Loren Robinson | ... | visual effects artist |
Matthew Robinson | ... | matchmove artist: framestore |
Adam Roche | ... | screen graphics designer |
Natalie Rocks | ... | layout td |
Daniel S. Rodrigues | ... | visual effects artist |
Bernardo Rodriguez | ... | vfx editor |
Darren Rodriguez | ... | animator |
Timothy Rodriguez | ... | concept artist: ILM |
Shayne Rodway | ... | support engineer: animal logic |
Michael Rogers | ... | model / texture artist: Luma Pictures |
Ryan J. Rogers | ... | tech animation supervisor: Method Studios |
Karl Rogovin | ... | effects technical director: Luma Pictures |
Marvin Rojas | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Casey Rolseth | ... | lookdev artist: Method Studios |
Couturiaux Romain | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Kristine Romasanta | ... | digital artist: Method Studios |
Marcos Romero | ... | character td: Luma Pictures (as Marcos D. Romero) |
Ryan D. Romero | ... | digital artist (IMAX version) |
Nick Romick | ... | pipeline support |
Jason Ronzani | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Philip Rosado | ... | Sr Integration |
Vincent Robert Rosas | ... | production coordinator: Stereo D |
David Ross | ... | modeller |
Michelle Ross | ... | visual effects artist |
Niklas Roth | ... | modeling/texturing artist: method studios |
Marc-Olivier Rouleau | ... | pipeline technical director |
Samuel Rousseau | ... | paint & roto artist |
Craig Rowe | ... | digital compositor |
Christy Runyon | ... | production manager: Legend3d (as Christy Williams) |
Jack Runyon | ... | visual effects editor |
Nathan Rusch | ... | pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures |
Croft Russell | ... | roto/paint artist: Legend 3D |
Vishal Rustgi | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Theresa Ellis Rygiel | ... | compositing supervisor |
Madalynn Rose Sadeghian | ... | producer: Stereo D |
Valter Sagrillo | ... | creature fx td: Framestore |
Shawn Sahara | ... | roto and paint artist: Luma Pictures |
Rahul Kumar Sahu | ... | paint & prep artist / stereo compositor |
Salar Salahi | ... | stereo compositor |
Alicia Saleh | ... | previs shot creator / previs/postvis artists (as Cavero Alicia) |
Kariem Saleh | ... | animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Mayur Samant | ... | lead creature effects technical director |
Neha Samant | ... | crew manager: Framestore |
Chris Sanchez | ... | matte painter |
Raj Sandhu | ... | stereo artist: Legend |
Theodore M. Sandifer | ... | stereoscopic artist |
Steven Sandles | ... | creature effects technical director |
Matthew Sandoval | ... | layout artist: method studios |
Jason Sanford | ... | visual effects producer: Crafty Apes |
Jacob Santamaria | ... | visual effects artist: Luma Pictures |
Miguel Santana da Silva | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Raphael Santos | ... | digital compositor: Method Studios Vancouver |
Victor Sanz Fernandez | ... | senior texture artist |
Sara Sarmiento | ... | visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Rebecca Saunders | ... | vfx production assistant |
Nicolas Sauval | ... | fx td: framestore |
Daryl Sawchuk | ... | animation supervisor |
Bryan Sawchyn | ... | stereo compositor |
Jason Adam Schaefer | ... | compositor |
Jeff Schanz | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Brian Scherbinski | ... | lighting td: framestore |
Cale Schmidt | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Lisa Schmölzer | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Dan Schneider | ... | fx technical director: method studios |
Noah E. Schneider | ... | visual effects artist: for exceptional minds |
Maxine Schnepf | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Marc Schoenbeck | ... | lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures |
David Schott | ... | digital compositor: ilm |
Daniel Schrepf | ... | stereoscopic roto supervisor |
Rayk Schroeder | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Karl Schudeck | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Guy Schuleman | ... | effects technical director: framestore |
Brian Schultz | ... | paint supervisor: Stereo D |
Thorsten Schulz Genannt Schoen | ... | rigging td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Oliver Schulz | ... | cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Alexander Schumann | ... | animation supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Angelika Schweitzer | ... | render wrangler |
Jason Scott | ... | production technology and support: Method Studios |
Jonathan Scott | ... | compositor: Legend 3D |
Liscar Scott | ... | stereo artist |
Simon Scott | ... | visual effects editor: ILM |
Steven J. Scott | ... | supervising finishing artist |
Brendan Seals | ... | visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures |
Jérémie Sebban | ... | systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Kristin Sedore | ... | lighting td |
Butch Seibert | ... | visual effects artist |
Craig Seitz | ... | visual effects supervisor: Exceptional Minds [us] |
Enrico Selmi | ... | effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic |
Vikram Selvam | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Argha Sen | ... | lighting artist: framestore |
Igor Senkin | ... | stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D |
Beth Senn | ... | digital coordinator: Luma Pictures |
Luca Serafini | ... | digital compositor |
Martin Seu | ... | visual effects artist |
Karl Sevilla | ... | stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Khizar Shabir | ... | stereo compositor: Stereo D |
Rasoul Shafeazadeh | ... | matte painting supervisor: Method Studios |
Behnam Shafiebeik | ... | compositor: ILM |
Foad Shah | ... | compositor: Marvel in-house |
Shabbir Shaik | ... | stereo artist |
Balakumaran Shanmugam | ... | stereo compositor |
Ben Sharp | ... | senior motion capture TD: Framestore |
Cameron Sharp | ... | visual effects editor: Framestore |
Jessica Sharp | ... | depth department manager: Stereo D |
Paul Sharpe | ... | digital artist |
Katryna Shattuck | ... | associate bidding producer: luma pictures |
Chris Shaw | ... | additional visual effects supervisor |
Kerry Shea | ... | previs producer |
David Sheldon | ... | roto artist |
Gary Shelley | ... | digital compositor |
Amy Shepard | ... | digital paint supervisor |
Drew Shields | ... | tracking lead: Method Studios |
Terry Shigemitsu | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Sohail Shimi | ... | stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D |
Jiyong Shin | ... | digital effects artist |
Shervin Shoghian | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Payam Shohadai | ... | executive visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures |
Randal Shore | ... | executive staff: ILM |
Ziad Shureih | ... | digital compositor |
Lynn Sibley | ... | roto/paint manager |
Matthew Sidebottom | ... | senior stereo compositor |
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz | ... | sequence lead compositor: Method Studios |
Nic Sievers | ... | modeler: ILM |
Fabio Siino | ... | creature td: ILM |
Luke Sikking | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Joey Sila | ... | lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures |
Jared Simeth | ... | associate vfx supervisor: Luma Pictures |
Jade Simpson | ... | stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Bruno Simões | ... | previs artist / previs/postvis artist |
Vivek Kumar Singh | ... | paint supervisor |
Tomos Sion | ... | digital compositor: framestore |
Mevlan Siqani | ... | pipeline td |
Thanapoom Siripopungul | ... | character td supervisor: luma pictures |
Kyle Sironen | ... | editorial: method studios |
James Skilbeck | ... | visual effects artist |
Matthew Smart | ... | previs/postvis leads / previsualization |
Corey Smith | ... | element qc |
Maxwell Smith | ... | environments technical director |
Natalie Smith | ... | roto/paint artist: method studios |
Rupert Smith | ... | visual effects production manager |
Cameron Smither | ... | digital compositor |
Joanne Smithies | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Kimberly Smittant | ... | vfx line producer: ILM (as Kimberly Wasson) |
Eric So | ... | compositor: framestore |
Ben Soan | ... | lidar technician |
Henry South | ... | texture artist |
James Spadafora | ... | render support |
Sara Spencer | ... | 3d stereoscopic production assistant |
Phelicia Sperrazzo | ... | 3d stereoscopic production manager / stereo production manager |
Doug Spilatro | ... | visual effects artist |
David Spotts | ... | element qc artist |
Derek Spriggs | ... | lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures |
Pembrooke St. Cyr | ... | roto/paint artist: Legend 3D |
Luke Stabile | ... | senior production coordinator: Stereo D |
Ross Stansfield | ... | visual effects artist |
Tom Stanton | ... | tracking: Method Studios |
Chris Stefiuk | ... | hard surface modeler: ILM |
Phillips Stephen | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Andrea R. Stephens | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Mark Stern | ... | visual effects executive producer: Lola Visual Effects |
G. Allen Stewart | ... | rotoscope |
Michael Stewart | ... | lead compositor: ILM |
Naeem Stewart | ... | roto artist |
Yesod Stone | ... | io coordinator: Legend 3D |
Russell Story | ... | visual effects concept artist |
Perry Stoutt II | ... | stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Nishant Subrahmanian | ... | stereo production manager |
Sudhirvarma | ... | stereo compositor: StereoD |
Larissa Sudom | ... | digital artist |
Troy Summersett | ... | stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D |
Richard Sutherland | ... | cg supervisor: Animal Logic |
Doug Sutton | ... | cg supervisor: ILM |
Shuichi Suzuki | ... | cg modeler: Industrial Light & Magic |
Steven Swanson | ... | visual effects supervising producer: Luma Pictures |
Blake Sweeney | ... | head of software |
Jeremiah Sweeney | ... | compositor: Lola VFX |
Stephanie Sweeney | ... | roto and paint supervisor: Method Studios LA |
Robert Szabo | ... | paint & prep artist |
Krishna Prasad T. | ... | visual effects line producer |
Amin Taghipour | ... | digital compositor |
Rob Taheij | ... | pipeline technical director: Framestore |
Shirin Takallu | ... | element qc artist |
Stedman Tam | ... | assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D |
Olcun Tan | ... | visual effects supervisor: Secret Lab |
Hantong Tang | ... | pipeline td |
Daniel Tapia | ... | senior lighting technical director |
Abe Taraky | ... | concept artist: Luma Pictures |
Dipak Tarpara | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Ruggero Taschini | ... | visual effects artist: ILM |
Manuel Tausch | ... | lead fx technical director |
Amy Taylor | ... | senior creature technical director: ILM |
Brandon Taylor | ... | digital compositor |
Jean-Yves Teillet | ... | senior lighting td: ILM |
Jean Teulieres | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Hayley Thomas | ... | paint and roto artist |
Craig Thompson | ... | lead stereo artist |
Gavyn Thompson | ... | tools and pipeline: ILM |
James Thompson | ... | assistant technical director: framestore |
Joel Thompson | ... | visual effects editor |
Lee Tibbetts | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light and Magic |
David Tilton | ... | concept artist: Luma Pictures |
Eric Timm | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Amy Nicole Tinker | ... | visual effects coordinator: framestore |
Eligijus Titas | ... | fx technical director |
Maria Todorov-Topouzov | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Steven Tom | ... | previs/postvis artist |
Brian Tong | ... | assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D |
Chau Tong | ... | visual effects coordinator: method studios |
Joel Tong | ... | digital compositor |
Messrob Torikian | ... | layout |
Annalisa Torina | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Attila Torok | ... | fx td |
Vincent Touache | ... | rigger: framestore |
Dennis Toufexis | ... | visual effects artist |
Fabio Tovar | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Victoria Tracconi | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Kathleen Tran | ... | systems integration analyst: Legend 3D |
Chris Treichel | ... | stereo line producer: north america - stereo d |
Sara Emily Tremblay | ... | digital compositor |
Caspar Trenchard-Turner | ... | cfx technical director |
Esther Trilsch | ... | rigging td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Alex Tropiec Jr. | ... | look development |
Oleg Troy | ... | senior technical director: lighting |
Pui-Ming Tsang | ... | stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D |
Eric Tsui | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Doug Tubach | ... | digital artist: ILM |
Graeme Tung | ... | senior lighting technical director |
Katrina Tung | ... | surfacing artist |
Stuart Turnbull | ... | texture artist: Framestore |
Chris Turner | ... | paint & roto artist |
Matthew Twyford | ... | compositing supervisor |
Imre Tüske | ... | fx td: Luma Pictures |
Yuki Uehara | ... | digital compositor |
Panida Umrapal | ... | assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D |
Emily Unruh | ... | previs production coordinator |
Martin Usiak | ... | digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Tsvetomira Valcheva | ... | visual effects line producer: framestore |
Mauricio Valderrama | ... | compositor |
Luke Vallee | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Vladimir Valovic | ... | senior compositor |
Henry van der Beek | ... | technical director |
Neil Van Dijk | ... | resource manager |
Martijn van Herk | ... | generalist supervisor: ilm |
Lauren van Houten | ... | lead artist: Method Studios |
Isha van Moort | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Jack Van Nuis | ... | junior compositor |
Jeremy Vanneman | ... | senior stereoscopic compositor |
Alejandro Vela-Castro | ... | senior paint & roto artist: industrial light & magic |
Vanesa Vidakovic | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Carlos A. Vidal | ... | lighting and lookdev |
Alejandro Villabon | ... | digital compositor |
Vinay.isetti | ... | match move artist |
David Vivaldini | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Maximilian-Gordon Vogt | ... | character modeler |
Andreas Vrhovsek | ... | visual effects artist |
Greg Wadsworth | ... | digital compositor |
Ghanshyam Sureshbhai Waghela | ... | international lead: Deluxe 3D/Stereo D |
Alexis Wajsbrot | ... | cg supervisor: framestore |
David Walker | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Eric Walls | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Kelsey Walmer | ... | previs production coordinator |
Nina Walsh | ... | operations manager (as Nina Egan) |
Waikit Wan | ... | lead creature technical director: ILM |
Nancy Wang | ... | head of post production: Legend 3D |
Yanbo Wang | ... | stereo compositor |
Sanford Warwick | ... | stereoscopic compositor/paint artist: stereo d |
Hiroko Watanabe | ... | roto and paint artist |
James Waterson | ... | lead lighter / compositor: Luma Pictures |
Adam Watkins | ... | generalist supervisor: ILM |
Bret Watkins | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Talmage Watson | ... | layout supervisor: ILM |
Hazel Weatherall | ... | digital artist: 3D scanning |
Emma Webb | ... | Stereographer |
Jonathan Weber | ... | compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Evan Wen | ... | digital compositor: method studios |
Erik Werlin | ... | compositor: Lola vfx |
Kyle Whaley | ... | element qc coordinator |
Tatchiana Whalley | ... | vfx production assistant |
Dustin White | ... | visual effects artist |
Caroline Whitehill | ... | visual effects coordinator: framestore |
Stu Whitten | ... | motion capture specialist |
Chelsea Whittet | ... | creature fx technical director |
Chad Wiebe | ... | visual effects supervisor: Method Studios |
Guy T. Wiedmann | ... | stereoscopic editor (as Guy Wiedmann) |
Michael Wilbourn | ... | layout artist: industrial light & magic, london |
Luke Wilding | ... | modeller |
Chris 'Willie' Williams | ... | previsualization artist |
Edson Williams | ... | compositing supervisor: Lola Visual Effects |
Michael Williams | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Rachel Williams | ... | senior lighting technical director |
Susannah Marie Williams | ... | crowd td |
Johnny Wilson | ... | in-house lead compositor |
Sally Wilson | ... | senior texture artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Toby Winder | ... | animator |
Florian Witzel | ... | fx supervisor: ILM |
Eddy Wolfson | ... | lead stereo compositor |
Guido Wolter | ... | compositing look development lead: OneOfUs |
Jeff Wolverton | ... | visual effects artist |
Jason Wong | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Christian Wood | ... | digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic |
Mitchell Woodin | ... | compositor |
Marvin Woodyatt | ... | previs/postvis artists |
Richard Worsley | ... | matchmove artist: framestore |
Annette Wullems | ... | visual effects producer |
Christian Wunsch | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Garrett Wycoff | ... | compositor: luma pictures |
Dane Wylie | ... | depth artist |
Yumeng Sisi Xu | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D |
Cole Yakimchuk | ... | render technician |
Andy Yamada | ... | stereoscopic coordinator |
Keiji Yamaguchi | ... | technical animator |
Edwin Yang | ... | roto/paint artist: Legend 3D |
Jesús L. Yapor | ... | compositor |
Roman Yavorsky | ... | digital compositor |
Akiyuki Yawata | ... | effects artist: Method Studios |
Jordan Yen | ... | stereo artist |
Prince Yiadom | ... | paint & roto artist |
Ji Hyun Yoon | ... | visual effects |
Jacob Yorke | ... | visual effect: Legend 3D |
Mark Young | ... | lead texture artist |
Cobol Yu | ... | technical animator: method studios |
Jun Xian Yue | ... | paint and roto artist: BaseFX |
Rebecca Hung Han Yun | ... | visual effects artist |
Tomas Zaveckas | ... | visual effects technical director |
David Zbriger | ... | technical manager of global production: ILM |
Greg Zdunek | ... | junior pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures |
Eva Zemaitis | ... | assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D |
Becky Zhang | ... | Department Coordinator of Digital Paint and Roto: BaseFX |
Eric Zhang | ... | texture artist: method studio |
Sichen Zhang | ... | modeler & texture artist: luma pictures |
Mingquan Charles Zhou | ... | character td: Method Studios LA |
Billy Ziller | ... | motion control producer |
Loic Zimmermann | ... | design supervisor: Luma Pictures |
Andrew Zink | ... | cg supervisor: luma pictures |
Nicholas Zissimos | ... | compositor |
Lenka Zuckova | ... | lighting td |
Susan Zwerman | ... | vfx executive producer: for Exceptional Minds [us] |
Emily Abele | ... | tech support: Method Studios Los Angeles (uncredited) |
Mayur Dadarao Adhau | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno | ... | visual effects (uncredited) |
Miriam Alvarez | ... | 3d depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited) |
Darren Bailey | ... | operations coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited) |
Marcus Bain | ... | digital artist: Animal Logic (uncredited) |
Christian J. Barratt | ... | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Ryan Basa | ... | compositor (uncredited) |
Chris Beers | ... | compositor: Sarofsky (uncredited) |
Ashley Beyer-Whitaker | ... | visual effects (uncredited) |
Andrea Biferi | ... | lighting technical director (uncredited) |
Sarah Brims | ... | visual effects production assistant: Animal Logic (uncredited) |
Gem Ronn Cadiz | ... | creature effects technical director: Framestore (uncredited) |
Dylan Dass | ... | stereo compositor: Legend3D (uncredited) |
Marianne Del Rosario | ... | stereo compositor: Legend3D (uncredited) |
Peter Mark Dorosz | ... | visual effects (uncredited) |
Rebecca Forth | ... | technical support: ILM (uncredited) |
Victor Frenkel | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) |
James Gillett | ... | motion control assistant (uncredited) |
Guy-Edwards Gonsalves | ... | technical artist (uncredited) |
Todd Greshuk | ... | technical and production support (uncredited) |
Nadia Gunawan | ... | roto/paint artist: ILM (uncredited) |
Clark Harding | ... | roto/paint supervisor (uncredited) |
Ethan Helms | ... | stereoscopic compositor (uncredited) |
Jessie Hereng | ... | lookdev artist: One of us (uncredited) |
Chawalit Jirattikansakul | ... | tracking (uncredited) |
Mike Jutan | ... | research & development: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited) |
Matthew Lausch | ... | research & development: ILM (uncredited) |
Simon Leech | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Mark Lipsmeyer | ... | creature td (uncredited) |
Noah Lockwood | ... | research & development: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited) |
Kevin Luttman | ... | stereo compositor: Stereo D (uncredited) |
Ajay Madala | ... | element qc artist: Stereo D (uncredited) |
Vincent Febriyanto Mak | ... | stereo compositor: Stereo D (uncredited) |
Krishnakant Mishra | ... | visual effects (uncredited) |
Pete C. Newbauer | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
David O'Brien | ... | element qc compositor: Stereo D (uncredited) |
Glenn Osgood | ... | roto/paint artist: Legend3D (uncredited) |
Prakash Pathak | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Garrett Pedde | ... | roto/paint artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Gina Phoo | ... | roto/paint artist: ILM (uncredited) |
Bandhavit Puangpikul | ... | tracking (uncredited) |
Aamir Raza | ... | stereoscopic compositor: stereo d (uncredited) |
Matt Roe | ... | compositor: Animal Logic (uncredited) |
Barry Safley | ... | digital compositor: ILM (uncredited) |
Kevin Sanders | ... | stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D (uncredited) |
Julius Padilla Santos | ... | stereo compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Branan Sarveswaran | ... | stereo depth artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Neetha Shankar | ... | depth artist (uncredited) |
Bhat Shridhar | ... | matchmove and rotoanim artist (uncredited) |
Parker Smith | ... | stereoscopic compositor (uncredited) |
Saren Sritharathas | ... | stereo artist (uncredited) |
Francis Stea | ... | assistant vfx editor (uncredited) |
Mike Tosti | ... | production technology (uncredited) |
Abdul Ahad Tunio | ... | stereo compositor: Stereo D (uncredited) |
Johnne Tyson | ... | stereo compositor (uncredited) |
Andy Walker | ... | additional cg supervisor: framestore (uncredited) |
Ryan M. Wilson | ... | stereoscopic artist (uncredited) |
Jialing Danni Zhang | ... | visual effects coordinator: Animal Logic (uncredited) |
Haiyang Zhao | ... | paint & roto artist: BaseFx (uncredited) |
Stunts
Tsuyoshi Abe | ... | stunt double: additional photography |
Hank Amos | ... | utility stunts |
Nick Brandon | ... | utility stunts |
Song Byungchul | ... | stunt performer: Hong Kong Street |
Zhang Chaoheng | ... | stunt performer: Hong Kong Street |
Mengmeng Chen | ... | stunt performer: Hong Kong Street (as Chen Mengmeng) |
James M. Churchman | ... | stunt coordinator: US (as Jim Churchman) |
Rob Cooper | ... | stunt performer |
Gui DaSilva-Greene | ... | stunt double: additional photography (as Gui DaSilva) |
Hung Dante Dong | ... | stunt performer (as Dante Hung Duong) |
Norman Douglass | ... | stunt performer (as Norman Douglas) |
Dom Dumaresq | ... | stunt performer |
Justin Eaton | ... | stunt double: additional photography |
Jonathan Eusebio | ... | fight coordinator |
Colin Follenweider | ... | utility stunts |
Tim Gallin | ... | stunt coordinator: New York Unit |
Jenn Grundstad | ... | stunt assistant: additional photography |
Trevor Habberstad | ... | stunt performer |
Xia Haonan | ... | stunt performer: Hong Kong Street |
Thomas Robinson Harper | ... | stunt coordinator: additional photography |
Will Harper | ... | utility stunts: additional photography |
Dee Harrup | ... | stunt performer (as Dee Harrop) |
Hayward Ho | ... | stunt performer |
Alvin Hsing | ... | stunt double: additional photography |
Kevin L. Jackson | ... | utility stunts: additional photography (as Kevin Jackson) |
Steve Jehu | ... | stunt performer |
Shawn Kautz | ... | lead stunt rigger: additional photography |
Jody Keys | ... | stunt performer |
Ishmael Khan | ... | stunt performer |
George Kirby | ... | stunt performer |
Tomasz Krzemieniecki | ... | stunt performer |
Paul Leonard | ... | utility stunts |
Xiaolong LI | ... | stunt performer: Hong Kong Street (as Li Xiaolong) |
Jean-Paul Ly | ... | stunt performer (as Jean Paul Ly) |
Leigh Maddern | ... | stunt performer |
Ginger McCarthy | ... | stunt performer |
Devon McKenzie | ... | stunt driver |
Richard Mead | ... | head stunt rigger: UK |
Sarah Molasky | ... | stunt double: additional photography |
Mark Mottram | ... | stunt coordinator: UK |
Rory Mulroe | ... | stunt performer |
Juliana Potter | ... | stunts |
J.C. Robaina | ... | utility stunts |
Julia Schunevitsch | ... | stunt performer |
Charles Shults | ... | winch operator (as Charles Schults) |
Jess Stewart | ... | stunt performer |
Drew Taylor | ... | stunt performer |
Mark Tearle | ... | stunt double: additional photography |
Lee-Anne Telford | ... | stunt double: additional photography |
Steve Upton | ... | utility stunts: additional photography |
Vincent Wang | ... | assistant fight arranger: UK |
Bo Wei | ... | stunt performer: Hong Kong Street |
Travis Wong | ... | stunt double: additional photography |
Leo Woodruff | ... | stunt performer |
Huslie Wu | ... | stunt performer: Hong Kong Street (as Husile Wu) |
Richard Wu | ... | stunts |
Zhang Yonghua | ... | stunt performer: Hong Kong Street |
Chang Jiang Zhang | ... | stunt performer: Hong Kong Street (as Zhang Changjiang) |
Peigang Zhao | ... | stunt performer: Hong Kong Street |
Tsuyoshi Abe | ... | stunt double: Benedict Wong (uncredited) |
Lee Admassie | ... | j-funk picture double (uncredited) |
Bill Anagnos | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Nina Armstrong | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Wendy Armstrong | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Donny Bailey | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Chris Barnes | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Lloyd Bass | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Bobby Beckles | ... | nd driver (uncredited) |
Mustafa Beyter | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Richard Bradshaw | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Michael T. Brady | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Nick Brandon | ... | stunt rigging coordinator (uncredited) |
Katy Bullock | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Mike Burke | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Nicole Callender | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Chris Cenatiempo | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Nick Chopping | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Ben Collins | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Chris Colombo | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Christoph Cordell | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Blaise Corrigan | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Kachina Dechert | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Michelle DeMond | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Zoli Dora | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Levan Doran | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Daniel Dow | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Justin Eaton | ... | stunt double: benedict cumberbatch (uncredited) |
Tracey Eddon | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Peter Epstein | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Roy Farfel | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Mark Fichera | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Pete Ford | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Sarah Franzl | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Tim Gallin | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Shane Griffin | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) |
Tony Guida | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Jeff Habberstad | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Shane Habberstad | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Trevor Habberstad | ... | stunt double: Dr. Strange: NY (uncredited) |
Gene Harrison | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Cort Hessler | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Don Hewitt | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Rob Ho | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Tien Hoang | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Owen Holland | ... | ultimate arm stunt driver (uncredited) |
Jessica Hooker | ... | stunt double: Katrina Durden (uncredited) |
Gary Hoptrough | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Erol Ismail | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Steve Jehu | ... | stunt double: Scott Adkins (uncredited) |
Ishmael Khan | ... | stunt double: Alaa Safi (uncredited) |
George Kirby | ... | stunt double: Benedict Cumberbatch (uncredited) |
Tomasz Krzemieniecki | ... | stunt double: Mads Mikkelsen (uncredited) |
Jennifer Lamb | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Manh Hai Le | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Master Lee | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Lukaz Leong | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Guy List | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Steve Mack | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Ginger McCarthy | ... | wire stunt rigger (uncredited) |
Devon McKenzie | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Richard Mead | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) |
Chazz Menendez | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Casey Michaels | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Sarah Molasky | ... | stunt double: Katrina Durden (uncredited) |
Mick O'Rourke | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Janet Paparazzo | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Justin Pearson | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Rashid Phoenix | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Andy Pilgrim | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Laurent Plancel | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Jodi Michelle Pynn | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Bill Richards | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Elliot Santiago | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Samantha Schnitzler | ... | slow motion performer (uncredited) |
Julia Schunevitsch | ... | stunt double: Tilda Swinton (uncredited) |
Myke Schwartz | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Joanna Shelmidine | ... | stunt driver / stunts (uncredited) |
Charles Shults | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
David Shumbris | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Manny Siverio | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Karen Smithson | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Mark Southworth | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Matthew Stirling | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Kimmy Suzuki | ... | nd driver: NY unit (uncredited) |
Gary Tacon | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Mark Tearle | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) |
Karen Teoh | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Bao Tieu | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Chuen Tsou | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Pablo Verdejo | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Patrick M. Walsh | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Jeff Ward | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Leo Woodruff | ... | stunt double: Benedict Cumberbatch (uncredited) |
Jon Xue Zhang | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tom Aldcroft | ... | aerial camera system tech shotover |
Tristan Allen | ... | vfx grip, NY |
Susie Allnutt | ... | additional stills photography |
Karambiah Appaya | ... | grip (as Karambiah Apayya) / grip |
Dave Armstrong | ... | dailies (as David Armstrong) |
Braden Belmonte | ... | first assistant camera: 'c' camera, New York |
Lincoln Benjamin | ... | camera trainee: dailies |
Jason Berman | ... | phantom technician |
John Betancourt | ... | edge arm operator |
Kirk Bloom | ... | second assistant camera: additional photography |
Dan Blundy | ... | crane technician |
Stephan Bookas | ... | digital imaging technician |
David Allen Carter | ... | rigging electric best boy |
Tony Christie | ... | electrician |
Henry Cline | ... | camera operator: Los Angeles |
Daniel Cocuzzo | ... | grip |
Bill Coe | ... | a camera first assistant: additional photography (as William Coe) |
Glenn Coulman | ... | central loader: Kathmandu |
Charley Cox | ... | rigging electrician |
David Cozens | ... | a-camera assistant |
Ryan Creasy | ... | loader: additional photography |
Behnood Dadfar | ... | first assistant camera: aerial footage |
Charlie Dalrymple | ... | 2nd unit electric |
Cameron Davidson | ... | video assist operator: additional photography / video assistant |
Mardon de Carvalho | ... | digital imaging technician: VFX Unit |
Gary Dormer | ... | electrical rigger |
Rob Dowling | ... | hod Unit electrician |
David Draper | ... | grip |
Simon Dunn | ... | additional second assistant camera: main unit (dailies) / additional second assistant camera: second unit (dailies) |
Terry Eden | ... | electrician |
Joseph Edwards | ... | video playback operator |
Lee Eldred | ... | best boy electricial: second unit |
Greg Etheredge | ... | lighting technician: additional photography |
Peter Field | ... | camera operator: 2nd unit, a camera |
Brett Flemming | ... | grip |
Jack Flemming | ... | grip |
John Flemming | ... | key grip |
Jaime Fletcher | ... | 2nd unit desk op |
Paolo Frasson | ... | b camera grip |
Dan Gamble | ... | second assistant camera: 'b' camera, second unit |
John Gamble | ... | Splinter Unit DOP |
Peter Goddard | ... | rigging electrician |
Leigh Gold | ... | first assistant camera 'b' camera main unit |
Tom Gough | ... | digital imaging technician: main unit |
Alan Grayley | ... | rigging, set electrician |
Brian Greenway | ... | first assistant camera: 'c' camera |
Dylan E. Griffin | ... | grip |
Yale Gropman | ... | loader: new york |
Sarah Guenther | ... | second unit: second assistant camera |
Josh Hackney | ... | electrician / set electrician |
Tony Hair | ... | practical electrician |
Adam Hall | ... | vfx grip, NY |
Paul Hazard | ... | best boy electric |
Chad Herr | ... | best boy grip additional photography: los angeles / best boy grip: Los Angeles |
Paul Hill | ... | unit electrician |
Scott Hillier | ... | supervising electrical rigger |
Des Hills | ... | russian arm precision driver |
Bill Howe | ... | electrical rigger (as William Howe) |
Robert Howie | ... | digital imaging technician: additional photography |
Ben Howlett | ... | dit trainee: dailies |
Lewis Hume | ... | first assistant camera: 'c' camera, main unit |
Stuart Hurst | ... | publicity gaffer |
Carl Hutton | ... | rigging electrician |
Sam Irwin | ... | D Camera clapper Loader |
Rick James | ... | DIT assistant |
Andrew Jones | ... | second assistant camera: 'a' camera, 2nd unit |
Sacha Jones | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Sam Jones | ... | practical electrician |
Callum Just | ... | digital imaging technician: additional photography |
Lawrence Karman | ... | a camera/steadicam operator: additional photography |
Nicholas Kay | ... | digital imaging technician: New York |
Lee Kemble | ... | crane technician |
Mike King | ... | lighting technician (as Michael-Daniel-King) |
Jamie Knight | ... | electrical rigger |
Jody Knight | ... | daily grip |
Owen Korb | ... | digital utility: additional photography |
Adam Lee | ... | rigging elect |
Stephen Lee | ... | video assist operator / video operator: main unit |
Paul Legall | ... | stabileye technician |
Nathan Levine-Heaney | ... | camera operator: additional photography |
Jesse Llande | ... | Phantom Technician |
Craig Luck | ... | video assist: second unit |
Darren Mackay | ... | stand by rigger |
Jay Maidment | ... | still photographer |
Keith Manning | ... | grip |
John Marzano | ... | aerial director of photography |
Filippo Maso | ... | dit trainee: main unit |
Diana Matos | ... | first assistant camera: VFX Unit NY |
Neil McConville | ... | camera traniee: additional photography |
David William McDonald | ... | Underwater 1 AC/Tech |
Danny McGee | ... | practical electrician |
Joe McGee | ... | practical electrician |
James McMillan | ... | cinematographer: second unit |
John McSweeney | ... | daily grip |
Johnny Medeiros | ... | video assist engineer additional photography |
Michael Mensah | ... | technodolly operator: dailies |
Ian Menzies | ... | technodolly operator |
Andrea Michelon | ... | dit trainee: dailies |
Alix Milan | ... | video assistant: second unit |
Paul Molloy | ... | second unit electrician |
Stewart Monteith | ... | bestboy |
Fernando Montes | ... | rigging electrician: los angeles |
Aaron Montgomery | ... | electrical rigger |
Julian Morson | ... | a camera operator / steadicam operator |
Mark Mower | ... | electrical rigger |
Gary Nagle | ... | rigging crew |
Michael Nelson | ... | ultimate arm operator |
Ron Newburn | ... | gaffer: additional photography |
Ben Noftzger | ... | second assistant camera: VFX NY unit |
Gilbert Nogalski | ... | grip |
Jesse Olivares | ... | video assist engineer: additional photography |
Gary Owen | ... | chargehand electrician |
Ashley Palin | ... | DoP MMT Unit |
Phil Pastuhov | ... | aerial director of photography: new york unit |
James Paul Thomas | ... | a camera second assistant: Main Unit |
David Penfold | ... | first assistant camera |
James Perry | ... | second assistant camera: B camera |
Darren Piercy | ... | crane technician |
Alfred Plaskitt | ... | Camera Trainee: dailies |
Toby Plaskitt | ... | russian arm operator |
Luke Pochetty | ... | rigging electrician |
Jack Powell | ... | lighting technician |
Christopher Prampin | ... | gaffer: additional photography |
Tom Prate | ... | key grip: new york |
Glen Prescott | ... | electrical rigger |
Steve Pugh | ... | grip |
Marek Radolf | ... | balloon light supervisor |
Keith Rafferty | ... | practical electrician |
Dominic Rau | ... | video assist operator: main unit |
Sam Renton | ... | camera operator |
Sean Ricigliano | ... | epk camera |
Jeff W. Rios | ... | second assistant array plates |
Roman Rivero | ... | lighting technician: additional photography |
Sean Rogers | ... | libra head tech: dailies |
Kyle Rudolph | ... | steadicam operator: ny unit |
Sanjay Sami | ... | key grip - Nepal |
Michael Sapienza | ... | key grip: second unit, additional photography |
Paul Schilens | ... | digital imaging technician: vfx plates unit |
Robert Settlemire | ... | camera operator: underwater scenes |
Richard B. Shean | ... | video playback operator: second unit |
Victor A. Shelehov | ... | dolly grip |
Martin Smith | ... | gaffer: second unit |
Mario Spanna | ... | libra head technician |
Richard Staff | ... | assistant camera |
Ueli Steiger | ... | additional photography |
Danny Stephens | ... | Rigging grip |
Richard Stevenson | ... | underwater camera |
Tom Storey | ... | central loader: main unit |
Fraser Taggart | ... | 2nd unit director of photography |
Giles Taylor | ... | camera trainee |
Andy Thomson | ... | russian arm technician |
Iain Thomson | ... | dit assist: second unit |
Neil Tomlin | ... | libra technician |
Steven Tong | ... | assistant camera: NY Unit |
Ian Townsend | ... | stabileye technician |
Derek Walker | ... | camera operator: Second Unit |
Paul Wheeldon | ... | first assistant camera |
Chuck Whelan | ... | first assistant camera operator: Los Angeles |
Pip White | ... | second assistant camera: 'c' camera |
James Woodmass | ... | central loader: second unit |
George Zador | ... | digital imaging technician assistant / video assistant: second unit dailies |
Lauren Byrne | ... | camera intern: work experience (uncredited) |
Stephen Price | ... | phantom camera technician (uncredited) |
Michele Abramo Puricelli | ... | libra head technician: dailies (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Martial Andre | ... | animator: framestore |
Alexander Antoniades | ... | animator |
Aaron Barlow | ... | senior animator |
Michael Brunet | ... | senior animator |
Benjamin Cheong | ... | animator |
Jeroth Diggeden | ... | animator |
Gabriel Gagné | ... | animator |
Monika Gelbmann | ... | technical animator |
Annie Jan | ... | animator |
Odigie Johnson | ... | animator |
James Kasapis | ... | animator |
Karin Kempf | ... | layout artist |
James King | ... | lead animator |
Andy Le Cocq | ... | animator: Framestore |
Svenja Menneken | ... | animator: ILM |
Mike Mulock | ... | senior animator |
Ross Alexander Stephen Novak | ... | animator |
Fraser Page | ... | animator |
Samir Patel | ... | animator |
Jakub Pazera | ... | Senior Animator |
Jaco Pretorius | ... | animator |
Hennadii Prykhodko | ... | senior animator |
Ambinintsoa Razafintsambaina | ... | pre-vis artist |
Erica Robinson | ... | animator |
Ryan Sluman | ... | animator |
John Sung | ... | animator: Framestore |
Jason Walmsley | ... | senior animator |
Brad Willis | ... | Senior Animator |
Wen Zhao | ... | animator: Luma Pictures |
Bo-Yon Hwang | ... | animator (uncredited) |
Nicolette Kiss | ... | additional animator (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Brad Bittner | ... | extras casting: additional photography |
Andrew Casey | ... | extras casting (as Andrew Kelly) |
Alex Cody | ... | extras casting associate: NY unit |
Katy Covell | ... | casting assistant |
Stevee Davies | ... | casting assistant |
Terri Douglas | ... | adr voice casting |
Ollie Gilbert | ... | casting assistant |
Lillie Jeffrey | ... | casting associate |
Benedict Minghella | ... | casting runner |
Dante Minghella | ... | casting assistant |
Nicholas A. Mudd | ... | casting assistant (as Nicholas Mudd) |
Charlotte Nichol | ... | extras casting assistant: dailies |
Erica Sachke | ... | extras casting assistant |
Jason B. Stamey | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Michael Agosta | ... | costumer: design assistant |
Hannah Ainsley | ... | set costumer: NY unit |
Sophie Allen | ... | costume prop modeller |
Terry Archer | ... | set costumer |
David Atkinson | ... | Costume prop modeller |
Alice Bambridge | ... | costume assets production assistant |
Fiona Barty | ... | costume prop modeller |
Elaine Battye | ... | assistant cutter |
Nicola Beales | ... | costume maker |
Merav Elbaz Belschner | ... | set costumer: New York Crew |
Dan Blacklock | ... | set costumer: principals |
Caroline Bradley | ... | costume assistant |
Sarah Brest | ... | 2nd unit key costumer |
Emma Brown | ... | costume maker |
Andrew Cartwright | ... | creative pattern cutter |
Kate Chadderton | ... | costume coordinator |
Lisa Chavez | ... | set costumer |
Giulia Chini | ... | costume maker |
Helen Christie | ... | senior costume prop modeller |
Linda Copland | ... | costume maker |
Naomi Critcher | ... | costume prop supervisor |
Hayley Crompton | ... | Costume Daily: maker |
Jessica Curties | ... | costume buyer |
Charlie Dicus | ... | set costumer: additional photography |
Holly Dobson | ... | costume propmaker |
Dominic Meyrick-Brook | ... | costume prop maker: daily |
Jack Dudman | ... | concept artist |
Maria Endara | ... | costume maker |
Katie Fitzsimons | ... | costume maker |
Steve Gell | ... | key textile artist |
Sarah Goodwin | ... | junior textile artist |
Georgina Gordon-Smith | ... | textile artist |
Alex Grace | ... | costume assistant |
Dan Grace | ... | costume supervisor |
Lydia Griffiths | ... | junior textile artist |
Anna Haigh | ... | costume graphic artist |
Warren Haigh | ... | costume props |
Brendan Handscombe | ... | assistant costume supervisor |
Emma Harding | ... | costume assistant |
Jessica Harmston | ... | additional set costumer |
Lynsey Harris | ... | principal stand by |
Jamie Harvey | ... | crowd costumer |
Alice Hassall | ... | costume maker |
Esther Himer | ... | costume maker |
Sara Hope | ... | costume maker |
Imogen Hose | ... | costumer |
Andrew Joslin | ... | costume maker |
Chrissy Kuhn | ... | wardrobe supervisor: NY Unit |
Sarah Lau | ... | assistant textile artist (as Sarah Rogers) |
Anne Lavender-Jones | ... | set costumer |
Jane Law | ... | Numerous principal costumes |
Amy Lawrence | ... | costume prop modeler |
Caroline Lindop | ... | costume graphic |
Emma Lowe | ... | assistant cutter |
Daisy Marcuzzi | ... | costumer: design assistant |
Nick Massey | ... | costume prop modeller |
Jay Barry Matthews | ... | textile artist (as Jay B Matthews) |
Ciara McArdle | ... | set costumer |
Harriet Mcgill | ... | costume embroiderer |
David McLaughlin | ... | head leather cutter |
Kan Muftic | ... | concept artist |
Liv Murton | ... | senior textile artist |
Emma O'Connor | ... | costume maker |
Adedoyin Olushonde | ... | costume maker |
Giulia Pecorari | ... | costume prop modeler |
Jessica Phillips | ... | principal standby: second unit |
Nicole Pitchers | ... | costume assistant |
Soizic Quentin de Coupigny | ... | costume cutter |
Helen Rafferty | ... | costume maker |
James Randall | ... | costume prop modeler |
Katie Robinson | ... | costume maker |
Sarah Rose | ... | costume prop modeler |
Richard Sale | ... | assistant costume designer |
Ryck Schmidt | ... | key costumer: LA unit |
Kimberley Scott | ... | costume maker: daily |
Geoff Slack | ... | costume maker |
Laura Smith | ... | assistant costume designer |
Rosie Smith | ... | costume maker |
Alice Speak | ... | costumer: 2nd unit |
Izzy Stafford | ... | assistant costume buyer |
Joan Staley | ... | costume cutter |
Chan Chi Wan | ... | costume maker |
Justine Warhurst | ... | key crowd costume |
Darrell Warner | ... | costume illustrator |
Dale Wibben | ... | cutter |
Editorial Department
Milton Adamou | ... | stereoscopic post executive: Deluxe 3D Stereo D |
Miles Anderson | ... | colorist: dailies |
Thom Berryman | ... | dailies producer |
Gemma Bourne | ... | assistant editor: UK |
Bart Brevé | ... | first assistant editor |
Robin Buday | ... | second assistant editor |
Christopher Chapman | ... | plate wrangler |
Sue-Ellen Chitunya | ... | post production coordinator: Marvel Studios |
James Corless | ... | dailies producer |
Meagan Costello | ... | first assistant editor |
Jason Fabbro | ... | 3d video colorist |
Jeffrey Ford | ... | additional editor |
Scott Fox | ... | colorist: dailies additional photography |
Alexander Gaeta | ... | post-production coordinator |
Cory Gath | ... | post-production assistant |
Robbie Gibbon | ... | second assistant editor |
Meetal Gokul | ... | senior stereo editor |
Reginald Harber Jr. | ... | assistant stereoscopic editor: Stereo D |
Andrew Hegele | ... | marketing editor |
Laura Holeman | ... | digital intermediate assistant producer |
Gray Marshall | ... | associate finishing artist |
Emily Mason | ... | stereoscopic editor: Stereo D |
Julian McDougald | ... | home video producer: technicolor |
Adam McHattie | ... | digital lab operator |
Jessica Medlycott | ... | editorial production assistant |
Ben Mills | ... | first assistant editor |
Laura Mountford | ... | digital lab operator |
Adam Nazarenko | ... | digital colorist: Marketing |
Carrie Oliver | ... | finishing editor |
Wayan Blue Palmieri | ... | stereoscopic editor |
Stephen W. Potter | ... | avid engineer |
Dylan Quirt | ... | second assistant editor |
Darren Rae | ... | dailies colourist |
Tsm Rafi | ... | senior stereo editor |
Michael Roush | ... | dailies producer: second unit, Sixteen19 |
Bob Schneider | ... | senior finishing editor |
Derek M. Schneider | ... | supervising data manager |
Brad Stencil | ... | post-production assistant |
Shane Stephens | ... | plate wrangler |
Craig Tanner | ... | marketing editor |
Darin Wooldridge | ... | sdr finishing colorist |
Patrick Buckley | ... | assistant editor: mid-credits scene (uncredited) |
Pete Conlin | ... | post production (uncredited) |
Jonathan Hoffman | ... | post production (uncredited) |
Sherri Potter | ... | president, worldwide post production: Technicolor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Mara Alcaly | ... | assistant location manager: New York |
Daniella R. Baggaley | ... | location pa (as Daniella Baggaley) |
Julian Bivol | ... | location pa |
Patty Carey | ... | location manager: New York |
Daragh Coghlan | ... | studio unit manager: additional photography |
Milo Cremer Eindhoven | ... | locations marshall |
Michael G. Cruz | ... | key assistant location manager: LA unit |
James Davey | ... | location marshall |
Jason Devil | ... | locations team |
Lucia Fedeli | ... | studio unit assistant |
Joseph Gould | ... | assistant location manager |
Calum Green | ... | location marshal |
Emma Harrison | ... | location marshal |
Joshua Hibberd | ... | location pa |
Corri Hopkins | ... | location scout |
Henry Isaksen | ... | studio unit assistant |
Jamie Jones | ... | assistant location manager |
James Kirby | ... | location production assistant |
Erin Large | ... | location pa |
Jamie Lengyel | ... | supervising location manager |
Chris Lynch | ... | location pa: dailies |
Lizzie Maxwell | ... | locations marshall |
Jenny Maybour | ... | location marshal |
Jason Mendelli | ... | location manager |
Ruben Pereira | ... | location marshal |
David Powell | ... | assistant location manager |
Lindsey Powell | ... | unit location manager (as Lindsey Powell Muir) |
Matt Risebrow | ... | assistant location manager (as Matthew Risebrow) |
Julie Solomon | ... | assistant location manager: NY VFX unit |
Sarah Brady Stack | ... | location assistant: additional |
Aurelia Thomas | ... | location manager |
Paul Tomlinson | ... | location manager: nepal |
Ryan Westington | ... | location marshal |
Kimberley White | ... | location & studio unit coordinator |
Nils Widboom | ... | location scout: NY |
Thomas Woods | ... | location scout |
Charlotte Wright | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Doctor Strange 2016 Full Movie Download Youtube
David Arch | ... | keyboards |
Chris Baron | ... | musician: percussion |
Christine Bergren | ... | music clearance and legal |
Mark Berrow | ... | violin |
Daniel Bhattacharya | ... | musician |
Rachel Bolt | ... | viola |
Warren Brown | ... | assistant music editor |
Peter Cobbin | ... | score recording engineer |
Caroline Dale | ... | cello |
Stephen M. Davis | ... | music editor |
George Doering | ... | musician |
Michael Dore | ... | singer |
Steve Durkee | ... | score supervisor / supervising music editor |
Terry Edwards | ... | choir master |
Sarah Eyden | ... | singer |
Joanna Forbes | ... | singer |
Tim Gill | ... | cello |
Tom Hardisty | ... | music mix recordist |
Jackie Hartley | ... | violin |
Yoshihiro Hayata | ... | trailer music |
Freya Jacklin | ... | singer |
Karen Jones | ... | flute |
Lewis Jones | ... | assistant scoring engineer |
Matt Jones | ... | score assistant engineer |
Dave Jordan | ... | music supervisor |
Jeff Kryka | ... | orchestrator |
Peter Lale | ... | viola |
Oli Langford | ... | musician: violin |
Erich Lee | ... | composer trailer music |
Mitchell Leib | ... | executive in charge of soundtracks |
Roger Linley | ... | musician: double bass |
London Voices | ... | choir |
Steve Mair | ... | musician: double bass |
Dorina Markoff-McNulty | ... | musician |
Cliff Masterson | ... | conductor |
Shannon Murphy | ... | music coordinator |
James Murray | ... | Trailer Music |
Christopher Nightingale | ... | additional music composer |
Anna Noakes | ... | musician: flute |
Anele Onyekwere | ... | assistant music editor |
George Oulton | ... | score assistant engineer |
Andy Parker | ... | viola |
Ben Parry | ... | choir director |
Mary Scully | ... | double bass |
Jill Streater | ... | uk music librarian |
Trygge Toven | ... | music coordinator |
Nashia Wachsman | ... | music editor |
Booker White | ... | head of music preparation |
Bruce White | ... | musician: viola |
Transportation Department
Dean Arlen | ... | unit driver |
Marius Badoiu | ... | standby truck driver |
John Bradford | ... | unit driver |
John Burden | ... | minibus driver |
Alfred Cain | ... | driver |
Richard Cain | ... | unit driver |
Julian Chapman | ... | unit driver |
Ian Clarke | ... | picture vehicle supervisor |
Stuart Clayson | ... | stand-by driver: grip truck |
Dobrin Daniela | ... | facilities crew |
Mickey Davie | ... | floor supervisor |
Rob Davis | ... | camera driver |
Spencer Day | ... | driver |
Ricki Disson-Meade | ... | minibus driver |
Nicholas Ezell | ... | driver: honeywagon: Los Angeles |
Barrie Fisher | ... | Facilities HOD |
Keith D. Fisher | ... | transportation coordinator: Los Angeles |
Nick Freeman | ... | senior technician |
David Grose | ... | unit driver |
Daniel Jarman | ... | unit driver |
Jo Khallaf | ... | picture vehicles department coordinator |
Declan Lambert | ... | hod tech vehicles |
Ted Leaning | ... | driver |
Tom Leavey | ... | transportation captain: New York unit |
Bonnie Lena | ... | transportation dispatcher |
David Lewis | ... | transport supplier |
Rachel Lydiate | ... | 2nd unit tech hod |
Hughie Mann | ... | driver (as Hugh Mann) |
John Markey | ... | driver |
Phil McCabe | ... | unit driver |
Jim McGleish | ... | driver |
Tony Molyneux | ... | driver: Charles Newirth |
Dean Moran | ... | transportation captain |
David Neville | ... | unit driver |
Robert Newbon | ... | picture car fabricator |
David O'Donoghue | ... | transportation captain: Nepal / transportation captain: second unit |
William Pidgley | ... | unit driver |
Janek Piner | ... | picture car mechanic/fabricator |
Julian Piner | ... | costume driver |
Richard Pollicott | ... | driver |
Chris Popham | ... | driver |
Benjamin Rackley | ... | transportation office coordinator |
Steve Rehnsi | ... | senior technician |
Joe Rivera | ... | camera/SFX truck driver: second unit |
Jose V. Rivera | ... | grip truck driver: NY Unit |
Richard C. Ryan | ... | transportation captain: Los Angeles |
Dennis Salomone Jr. | ... | second unit transportation captain |
Dennis Salomone Sr. | ... | second unit transportation captain |
Sean Thornton | ... | picture vehicle assistant coordinator |
Lysette Tredgett | ... | facilities crew |
Piotr Walczak | ... | transport facilities manager: CR Unit |
Jeffrey Warren | ... | unit driver |
Witold Wawrowski | ... | Senr Picture Vechicle tech |
Paul Zanelli | ... | driver |
Laurentiu Zimcenco | ... | camera truck driver |
Other crew
Lee Admassie | ... | stand-in: chiwetel ejiofor |
Peter Alberti | ... | stand-in: Benedict Cumberbatch |
Bobby Antova | ... | lock off pa: dailies |
Location Assist | ... | uk security |
Alexis Auditore | ... | manager: physical production |
Brent Austin | ... | main title: designer |
Asad Ayaz | ... | executive vice president: Marketing |
Schuyler Ayer | ... | staff production assistant: New York |
Gloria Winship Ayon | ... | head animal trainer |
Selina Bagge | ... | assistant payroll accountant |
Trevor Bagge | ... | production accountant |
Jimmy Baldwin | ... | Assistant Accountant |
Drew Barnett-Hamilton | ... | apoc: additional photography |
Jane Becker | ... | paralegal |
Jo Beckett | ... | script supervisor |
Sarah Truly Beers | ... | franchise creative: marketing executive: Marvel Studios |
Vincent Bell | ... | IT Support |
Amy Binns | ... | production secretary |
Terry Blyther | ... | studio unit manager |
Chelsea Bo | ... | basecamp production assistant |
Rino Bonavita | ... | first assistant accountant |
Annarie Boor | ... | stand in: Tilda Swinton |
Jen Brett | ... | assistant: Mr. Newirth |
Chris S. Bryant | ... | assistant production coordinator: Los Angeles (as Chris Bryant) |
James Budd | ... | production assistant |
Faz Buffery | ... | production assistant (as Farhad Buffery) |
Trisha Burton | ... | script supervisor: additional photography |
Dave Bushore | ... | franchise creative and marketing executive: Marvel Studios |
Jaryl Cabal | ... | render technician |
Georgie Carter | ... | stand-in: Rachel Mcadams/picture double |
Hussain Casey-Ahmed | ... | production coordinator: additional photography (as Hussain Ahmed) |
Al Cerullo | ... | helicopter pilot |
William Billy Chandler | ... | technical support engineer (as William Chandler) |
Kelly Kiyoon Chang | ... | assistant accountant: Wrap |
Michael Chase | ... | double: Benedict Cumberbatch |
Sue-Ellen Chitunya | ... | post production coordinator: Marvel Studios |
Samantha Choat | ... | welfare/lock off pa |
Eric Chomyn | ... | production finance: Marvel Studios |
Cara Marie Chooljian | ... | Marvel security team (as Cara Chooljian) |
Richard Cline | ... | production assistant |
Dawn Clounch | ... | Director, Physical Production for Marvel Studios |
Elliott Cobley | ... | floor runner |
Alvaro Cofre | ... | on site production |
Anna Cole | ... | payroll assistant accountant |
Sussan Cordero | ... | key production assistant |
Alexandra Cuerdo | ... | production assistant |
Barry Curtis | ... | marvel security |
Julian Daniels | ... | magic choreographer |
Lucy Davenport | ... | adr loop group: voice |
Elmar David | ... | physical asset coordinator |
Adam Davis | ... | franchise partnerships manager |
Louise Dawson | ... | Assistant: Mr Cumberbatch |
Tim Deegan | ... | fire safety |
Mauli Delaney | ... | production assistant |
Matt Delmanowski | ... | photography manager |
Mitch Deltuvia | ... | production assistant |
Erika Denton | ... | script clearances executive: Marvel Studios |
John DeSimone | ... | production coordinator: New York |
Trent Dickens | ... | additional production assistant |
Daren Donofrio | ... | production assistant / set production assistant: New York |
Cathy Doubleday | ... | script supervisor 2nd unit |
Dan Duthie | ... | set production assistant: New York |
Jodie Rose Elliott | ... | Set PA |
Duarte Elvas | ... | main title: Senior Designer |
Jenna Elzein | ... | Roto Production Coordinator |
Adrienne Enderle | ... | additional production assistant |
Andrew C. English | ... | second assistant accountant: additional photography, Los Angeles |
Harold Erkins | ... | additional production assistant |
D.R. Farquharson | ... | project manager: Deluxe Technicolor Digital Cinema |
Brittany Fauconnet | ... | accounting clerk: New York unit |
Alice Fiennes | ... | production assistant |
Morgaine FitzSymons | ... | assistant accountant: second unit |
Lucia Foster Found | ... | aerial operations coordinator |
Nathan Francis | ... | cashier |
Justin Frasier-Wright | ... | additional production assistant: new york |
Megan Freestone | ... | Set PA |
Michael A. Galasso | ... | production coordinator: Los Angeles Unit |
Carla Gale | ... | props & set dec cost accountant |
Matthew Galeon | ... | production assistant |
David Galluzzi | ... | head of business and legal affairs: Marvel |
Jonathan Kingston Gameiro | ... | digital playback technician (as Jonathan Gameiro) |
Rebecca Gibson | ... | production assistant: additional photography |
Gerri Valentina Gonzalez | ... | culture coordinator: Luma Pictures |
Daniel Goodman | ... | production assistant: set |
Melissa Green | ... | chaperone |
Greg Grusby | ... | ILM Executive Staff / ILM executive staff |
Antti Hakala | ... | fit model: Doctor Strange |
David Halagarda | ... | assistant production coordinator: Los Angeles Unit |
Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan | ... | production assistant |
Sam Hare | ... | stand-in: Mads Mikkelsen |
Jeff Harper | ... | network engineer: photonics |
Iona Harris | ... | Assistant to Charles Newirth |
Oliver Hatcher | ... | production assistant |
Caleb Haydock | ... | additional production assistant |
Naren Henry | ... | production assistant: New York Unit |
Liam Henry- | ... | stand-in: chiwetel ejiofor |
David Higgins | ... | Cast Personal Trainer |
Jonny Hodgetts | ... | lock-off pa / welfare pa |
Harry Hood | ... | accounts clerk |
Rares Hornet | ... | systems admin |
Caroline Houghton | ... | assistant production coordinator: additional photography |
Lucy Howell | ... | assistant accountant |
Aisling Hughes | ... | assistant script supervisor: second unit |
Teodora Ilie | ... | production coordinator |
Nina Jalava | ... | stand-in/photo double: Zara Phythian |
Hilary Jay | ... | production attorney: Marvel |
Jacob Johnston | ... | visual development producer |
Thomas Johnston | ... | script supervisor: new york |
Charles Kantz | ... | production warehouse and logistics |
Jenifer Beth Kaplan | ... | credit & title administration |
Marc Karzen | ... | social strategist |
Julie A. Keller | ... | product placement executive: Marvel Studios |
Rachel Kennedy | ... | unit publicist |
Ivan Kerum | ... | chef |
Gary Kett | ... | travel and accommodation coordinator |
Eleena Khamedoost | ... | assistant to franchise executive: Marvel Studios |
Sagar Kharel | ... | assistant |
Joe Kidd | ... | lock off pa |
Biz Kopp | ... | basecamp production assistant: NYC |
Allie Koppel | ... | head of finance |
George Kousaros | ... | technology project manager |
Ben Kozel | ... | assistant production co-ordinator |
Kelly Maracin Krieg | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Veemsen Lama | ... | Interpretor |
George Lambert | ... | additional background production assistant: New York Unit |
Cody Lassiter | ... | security consultant |
Cary Lee | ... | key set production assistant: New York |
Eliot Lehrman | ... | assistant to David Grant |
Matt Lemus | ... | Marvel technology (as Matthew Lemus) |
Dan Levy | ... | production assistant |
Ashley Brooke Lewis | ... | production assistant: Additional photography |
John Lindseth | ... | system engineer |
Kerrie Lloyd | ... | production co-ordinator: Nepal |
Eloise Loach | ... | set production assistant |
Pietro Lorino Jr. | ... | production accountant: NY Unit |
Peter Lowe | ... | chef |
Derek Lumpkin | ... | production assistant |
Angus MacDonald | ... | assistant unit manager |
Norina Mackey | ... | script supervisor: vfx unit: dailies |
Shima Majidi | ... | assistant production coordinator: NYC Unit |
Lee Philip Malin | ... | security coordinator |
James Mann | ... | accounts department |
Brian J Marshall | ... | IT Analyst |
Kathy Mattes | ... | production accountant: Marvel Studios |
Sam May | ... | set production assistant: Los Angeles unit |
Chris McComb | ... | production finance executive: Marvel Studios |
Lucy McGeever | ... | 2nd Assistant Accountant |
Randy McGowan | ... | vice president of technical operations: Marvel Studios |
Megan McNichol | ... | production & development executive, office of the president |
Catherine Mednick | ... | production secretary |
Ernie Merlan | ... | executive director: Exceptional Minds |
Dave Miller | ... | security manager |
Elizabeth Miller | ... | security coordinator |
Luke Moorcock | ... | technical projects supervisor |
David Munchak | ... | production assistant: additional photography |
Louise Muskala | ... | assistant: Rachel McAdams |
Emma Newirth | ... | production assistant |
William Newirth | ... | production assistant |
Annabel Norbury | ... | assistant: Mr. Derrickson, UK |
Jem Kai Olsen | ... | stand-in: Mr.Wong (as Cem Ozgan) |
Ann Ormesher | ... | co-first assistant accountant |
Jason Ortiz | ... | walkie production assistant |
Richie Palmer | ... | development assistant |
Bryan Parker | ... | digital operations manager |
Daniel A. Parker | ... | production coordinator: additional photography |
Ryan Parker | ... | production coordinator |
Mitul Patel | ... | security |
Sheena Patel | ... | lock off pa: dailies |
Vincent Paternoster | ... | production assistant |
Chris Patterson | ... | production assistant |
Ray Persaud | ... | production assistant |
David J. Peterson | ... | language consultant |
Apisak Phetprasit | ... | it department |
Laura Piccirillo | ... | set production assistant: New York |
Will Corona Pilgrim | ... | development and franchise executive: Marvel Studios |
Ryan Potter | ... | vice president: business and legal affairs |
Callie Powers | ... | production assistant: additional photography |
Andre Prado | ... | pipeline developer |
Stephen Preston | ... | Network & IT Technician |
Victoria Rank | ... | technical support: Framestore |
Laura Remington | ... | office manager |
Jesse Reynolds | ... | culture/production assistant: Luma Pictures |
Bill Richards | ... | helicopter pilot (as William Richards) / helicopter pilot: New York Unit |
Marlon Beyer Rieger | ... | production assistant |
Matt Rindini | ... | production assistant: New York |
Shanae Rivers | ... | production secretary |
Mark Rossi | ... | set production assistant |
Pranav Sahni | ... | production coordinator |
Romana Samaritani | ... | technical services manager |
Hugo Sands | ... | culture coordinator |
Juan Carlos Santiago | ... | network engineer |
Joe Saulino | ... | production assistant |
Rebecca Scagos | ... | additional production assistant: new york |
Alex Scharf | ... | digital asset manager |
Andrew Schark | ... | payroll accountant: additional photography |
Stephanie Ann Schwartz | ... | payroll assistant: additional photography, los angeles (as Stephanie Ann Rosen) |
Ben Seo | ... | windows engineer |
Steven S. Shapiro | ... | director of production technology |
Andrew Share | ... | craft service |
Samuel Sharpe | ... | production coordinator |
Sarah Shepherd | ... | dialect coach |
Marquis Sheppard | ... | production assistant |
Abbie Sheridan | ... | production assistant / set pa |
Iain Silvester | ... | motion capture coordinator: Centroid |
Jake Simon-Gersuk | ... | set production assistant: additional photography |
Rakesh Singh | ... | production coordinator: India |
Matthew Slatoff | ... | security executive |
Elizabeth Small | ... | production coordinator: additional photography |
Amber Rose Smith | ... | stand in: Tilda Swinton |
Breanna Smith | ... | production assistant: additional photography |
Dennis Smith | ... | additional set medic |
Kaitlyn Smith | ... | production coordinator |
Taro Smith | ... | second unit production assistant |
Bertie Spiegelberg | ... | production co-ordinator: second unit |
Matt Spooner | ... | production safety supervisor |
Andrew Starbin | ... | technical operations: Marvel Studios |
Kenneth Statham | ... | dailies payroll accountant |
Andy Stephens | ... | aerial operations manager |
Ana Stichini | ... | co-1st assistant accountant |
Ben Strowger | ... | chef |
Ed Swain | ... | Fire Safety/Firefighter |
Anna Swando | ... | staff production assistant: New York |
Robbie Tarrant | ... | shepperton studio unit manager |
Nancy A. Terriberry | ... | first assistant accountant |
Derek Thomason | ... | additional production assistant |
Illias Thoms | ... | set pa |
Gelong Thubten | ... | mindfulness consultant |
Katharine Tidy | ... | home economist |
Chris Tomkins | ... | technology specialist |
Randy Troy | ... | set production assistant: New York |
Sarah Unwin | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Jan S. Utstein | ... | production finance |
Jim Velasco | ... | Marvel Digital and Technical Operations |
Rachel Vigneaux | ... | production attorney |
Corinna Vistan | ... | franchise creative content manager: Marvel Studios |
Anthony Vlastas | ... | production staff |
Bojan Vucicevic | ... | Visual Development Coordinator |
Donald H. Walker | ... | financial controller |
Graham Walters | ... | caterer: craft service |
Troy Waters | ... | asst marine coordinator |
Tom Westgate | ... | additional pa |
Iona Westlake | ... | production assistant: additional photography |
Rebecca Whiting | ... | executive assistant: Stereo D |
Zachary Wiegand | ... | production assistant |
Mitch Wien | ... | production assistant |
Richard Wild | ... | weather consultant |
Anthony Raman Williams | ... | digital picture technician |
Michael Llewellyn Williams | ... | welfare pa |
Victoria Williams | ... | 2nd unit health and safety advisor |
Jeff Willis | ... | credits executive |
Jeanine Wilson | ... | vfx accountant |
Jody Wiltshire | ... | set pa: second unit |
Chris Winn | ... | key craft service |
Scott Winn | ... | craft service |
Rivkah Wolf-Camplin | ... | production assistant |
Kevin R. Wright | ... | Production & Development Manager |
Justin Yukon | ... | network engineer |
Jamy Zink | ... | head of culture: luma pictures |
Stewart Allen | ... | additional set pa: second unit (uncredited) |
Andrew Butler | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
David Chen | ... | additional voices (uncredited) |
Benedict Cumberbatch | ... | facial motion capture: Dormammu (uncredited) |
Jose Denizard | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Matt Hughes | ... | production accountant: Method Studios (uncredited) |
Anthony Keating | ... | stunt production assistant: New York (uncredited) |
Nick Pepin | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Sean Seymour | ... | production assistant: dailies (uncredited) |
Haakam Singh | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Christine Stronegger | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Ty Taylor | ... | production assistant - nyc (uncredited) |
Thanks
Doctor Strange 2016 Full Movie Download Pc
Kathy Allen | ... | special thanks |
Adrian Alphona | ... | special thanks |
Frazer Brown | ... | thanks |
Gene Colan | ... | special thanks |
Ferdinand Datu | ... | special thanks |
Steve Englehart | ... | special thanks |
John Golfinos | ... | special thanks (as John Golfinos MD) |
Jackson Guice | ... | special thanks |
Geof Isherwood | ... | special thanks |
Ryan Jaslow | ... | special thanks |
Aleksandra Kovalishin | ... | special thanks |
Joel S. Marcus | ... | special thanks: CEO The Alexandria Center for Life Science - New York City |
Marcos Martín | ... | special thanks |
Winslow Mortimer | ... | special thanks |
Kathleen Sheerin | ... | special thanks |
Paul Smith | ... | special thanks |
David Stapleton | ... | in memory of |
Roger Stern | ... | special thanks |
Dann Thomas | ... | special thanks |
Jean Thomas | ... | special thanks |
Roy Thomas | ... | special thanks |
Brian K. Vaughan | ... | special thanks |
Len Wein | ... | special thanks |
Doctor Strange 2016 Full Movie Download Hd
On this page of MTD you can download movie called 'Doctor Strange' with BluRay quality, this film was created by and released on years. It was rated with on IMDB website. Down below you will find more information and download link of Doctor Strange torrent.
If you find what you like, please share our website with others on 'Facebook', 'Google+', 'Twitter' etc., Thanks! Movie genre: Action | Movie Size: 2.90 GB | IMDb: ) | Release type: BluRay | Director: | Magnet | Duration: | Speech: English | Format: 1080p YouTube trailer:Download Doctor Strange Torrent Sharing: 7944 | Downloading: 2594 Before torrenting Doctor Strange film, be clear that you have uTorrent or bitTorrent program on your devise and enough free space. | ||
In Kathmandu, Nepal, the magician Kaecilius and his devotees enter the mystery compound Kamar-Taj and execute its curator. They take a custom from an antiquated and mysterious content having a place with the Ancient One, a seemingly perpetual alchemist who has shown all at Kamar-Taj, including Kaecilius, in the spiritualist expressions. The Ancient One seeks after the double crossers, however Kaecilius and his adherents escape. In New York City, Stephen Strange, an acclaimed however pompous neurosurgeon, loses the utilization of his hands in a pile up. Kindred specialist and previous significant other Christine Palmer tries to help him proceed onward, yet Strange vainly seeks after test surgeries. Abnormal in the end searches out Jonathan Pangborn, a paraplegic who bafflingly strolled once more. Pangborn coordinates Strange to Kamar-Taj. There, Mordo, a magician under the Ancient One, takes in Strange. The Ancient One exhibits her energy to Strange, uncovering the astral plane and different measurements, for example, the Mirror Dimension. She consents to prepare Strange, in spite of his pomposity, which helps her to remember Kaecilius. Unusual reviews under the Ancient One and Mordo, and from old books in the library that is currently managed by the ace Wong. Peculiar discovers that Earth is shielded from different measurements by a spell shaped from three structures called Sanctums, found in New York City, London, and Hong Kong. The alchemists' assignment is to ensure the Sanctums, however Pangborn had done without this obligation to rather channel supernatural vitality into strolling once more. Abnormal advances rapidly, and he subtly peruses from the content Kaecilius stole pages from, figuring out how to curve time with the supernatural Eye of Agamotto. Mordo and Wong caution Strange against overstepping the laws of nature, contrasting him with Kaecilius, who needs interminable life. Kaecilius utilizes the stolen pages to summon the capable Dormammu of the Dark Dimension, where time is non-existent. This decimates the London Sanctum, and sends Strange from Kamar-Taj to the New York Sanctum. The radicals assault, yet Strange holds them off with the supernatural Cloak of Levitation until Mordo and the Ancient One arrive. Peculiar and Mordo end up plainly baffled with the Ancient One after Kaecilius uncovers that her long life is drawn from the Dormammu's energy. Kaecilius mortally wounds the Ancient One, and breaks to Hong Kong. Before kicking the bucket, the Ancient One reveals to Strange that he, as well, should break standards to adjust Mordo's unfaltering nature. Peculiar and Mordo touch base in Hong Kong to discover Wong dead, the Sanctum wrecked, and the Dark Dimension as of now inundating Earth. Odd utilizations the Eye to invert time and spare Wong, then makes an endless time circle inside the Dark Dimension that traps himself and Dormammu in a similar minute until the end of time. After over and again killing Strange without much of any result, Dormammu at long last consents to leave Earth and take Kaecilius and his fanatics with him if Strange fixes the time circle. Disturbed by Strange and the Ancient One resisting nature's laws, Mordo withdraws. Interesting returns the Eye, which Wong calls an Infinity Stone, to Kamar-Taj, and relocates to the New York Sanctum to proceed with his reviews. In a mid-credits scene, Strange chooses to help Thor, who has conveyed his sibling Loki to Earth to scan for their dad Odin. In a post-credits scene, Mordo goes up against Pangborn and takes away the vitality he uses to walk, expressing that Earth has, 'excessively numerous alchemists'. Critic Joseph Cortes says: In a year with 5 other comic book motion pictures being discharged, i figure you could state that making Doctor Strange appear to be not the same as the others would be a significant deed for Marvel Studios to pull off. However, astonish astound... they do. Benedict Cumberbatch stars as the determined, self important neurosurgeon whose individual disaster drives him to join an army of magicians and take in the complexities of the spiritualist expressions. In spite of the fact that aficionados of the Sherlock arrangement will state generally, this is the character that the person was destined to depict. He superbly plays a man who creates from being excessively presumptuous to being keen with his abilities and learning. As far as acting, constructive things can be said in regards to Tilda Swinton and Chiwetel Ejiofor, they overflow their individual personas like they aren't notwithstanding assuming a part. Rachel McAdams and Benedict Wong are additionally extraordinary however like a lot of Marvel's littler characters, they simply don't understand that much screen time. The issue with screen time influences Mads Mikkelson's scoundrel character too. He isn't immature however, he simply isn't in numerous scenes. The screen time issue with characters is something that could be excused however. The motion picture has a run time of 130 minutes and utilizations it extremely well. There is no filler at all. Each scenes has a point. Regardless of whether its building up a character, propelling the plot or simply making you giggle, executive Scott Derickson has filled scenes with enough of each factor to get any watcher snared. The motion picture even has some enthusiastic minutes as well. A scene with Swinton and Cumberbatch having a peaceful discussion while lightning crackles in a sky of floating snow is one of the absolute best scenes of this current year... i'm not clowning. | ||
| Viewed : 7944 | Downloaded : 2594 | Published on : 2017-06-06 |